Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act 24-Sep-2017 04:59:49 AM 
  Home
R23.1 BAREFOOT TECHNICIAN TRAINERS DATABASE
Download in Excel
S.NoState NameTotal Trainers Master TrainersState Trainers
1 Andhra Pradesh 40 1 39
2 Arunachal Pradesh 9 0 9
3 Bihar 67 0 67
4 Gujarat 19 1 18
5 Haryana 5 0 5
6 Jammu & Kashmir 9 0 9
7 Karnataka 75 0 75
8 Kerala 9 0 9
9 Madhya Pradesh 80 3 77
10 Maharashtra 2 2 0
11 Manipur 6 0 6
12 Meghalaya 9 0 9
13 Mizoram 2 0 2
14 Odisha 10 1 9
15 Punjab 9 0 9
16 Rajasthan 27 2 25
17 Tamilnadu 1 1 0
18 Uttar Pradesh 19 0 19
19 West Bengal 27 2 25
20 Chhattisgarh 1 0 1
21 Chhattishgarh 21 1 20
22 Jharkhand 26 1 25
23 Uttarakhand 19 0 19
24 Telangana 27 4 23
 Total51919500

LIST OF BAREFOOT TECHNICIAN TRAINERS
 
Download in Excel
SrNoState NameName of TrainerOrganisationEmail idCategory
1 Andhra Pradesh A Laksmipathi Govt of Andhra Pradesh lucky12869@gmail.com State Trainer
2 Andhra Pradesh B MaheshwaraRao Govt of Andhra Pradesh mahesh.francis@gmail.com State Trainer
3 Andhra Pradesh B V Kotaiah Technical Assistant, Mpdo Ipur Block, Dist Guntur, Andhra Pradesh venkatakotaiah989@gmail.com State Trainer
4 Andhra Pradesh B. Swetha Govt of Andhra Pradesh swetha@gmail.com State Trainer
5 Andhra Pradesh Dinakar Babu Engineering Consultant, Andhra Pradesh dinakar.msw2010@gmail.com State Trainer
6 Andhra Pradesh G Suresh Govt of Andhra Pradesh sureshje@gmail.com State Trainer
7 Andhra Pradesh Gauri Shankar Govt of Andhra Pradesh mgsmaddela@gmail.com State Trainer
8 Andhra Pradesh I R V Prasad Basu Govt of Andhra Pradesh State Trainer
9 Andhra Pradesh JV Sunil Kumar Govt of Andhra Pradesh see.engineers@gmail.com State Trainer
10 Andhra Pradesh K Bhagya Raju Govt of Andhra Pradesh State Trainer
11 Andhra Pradesh K Sudheer Govt of Andhra Pradesh sudheerkunaparaju@gmail.com State Trainer
12 Andhra Pradesh Kum.V. Sakkudevi RDPR sakku.devi@gmail.com State Trainer
13 Andhra Pradesh M Shamir Hussain Govt of Andhra Pradesh State Trainer
14 Andhra Pradesh M. Siva Prasad State RD Deptt mallelasiva@gmail.com Master Trainer
15 Andhra Pradesh Ms. M. Suseela JQCO Chittoor sqcotirupati@gmail.com State Trainer
16 Andhra Pradesh Ravindranath Reddy Technical Assistant, Mpdo Office Rly Kodur, Dist Kadpa, Andhra Pradesh ravic_116@rediffmail.com State Trainer
17 Andhra Pradesh Shalom Livingstome Engineering Consultant, Mpdo Office Kadapa, Dist Andhra Pradesh shalom.k98@gmail.com State Trainer
18 Andhra Pradesh Shri A. Salaiah JE, IWMP , Tadipatri Anantpuram salaiahamidala@gmail.com State Trainer
19 Andhra Pradesh Shri C H Nagaraju JQCO, Samarla Kota East Godavari nnani136@gmail.com State Trainer
20 Andhra Pradesh Shri K. Nageswara Rao JQCO,Guntur nageswararaokvpalem@gmail.com State Trainer
21 Andhra Pradesh Shri Manohar P JE, IWMP , Kuppam , Chittoor mahanthi2008@gmail.com State Trainer
22 Andhra Pradesh Shri R. Raja JE, IWMP, Singamala Anantpurm raja.rapthati@gmail.com State Trainer
23 Andhra Pradesh Shri Y.Suresh Kumar IWMP-TO, Chittoor Suresheng2002@gmail.com State Trainer
24 Andhra Pradesh Sri Bonangi Ramana Murthy RDPR bonangiramanamurthy@rediff.com State Trainer
25 Andhra Pradesh Sri C.Giddaiah RDPR giddaiah42@gmail.com State Trainer
26 Andhra Pradesh Sri C.Narasimha Reddy RDPR narasimhaje@gmail.com State Trainer
27 Andhra Pradesh Sri Devisetty Parameshwara RDPR adpdatp@gmail.com State Trainer
28 Andhra Pradesh Sri Durga Sai Ram.V RDPR sairam-122@rediff.com State Trainer
29 Andhra Pradesh Sri K.Ganesh RDPR ganesh.wdt@rediffmail.com State Trainer
30 Andhra Pradesh Sri Kotte Venkateshwarlu RDPR cheruthasai@gmail.com State Trainer
31 Andhra Pradesh Sri Obaiah Mallela RDPR State Trainer
32 Andhra Pradesh Sri P.M.D Abdul Khaliq RDPR pmdkhaliq.786@gmail.com State Trainer
33 Andhra Pradesh Sri P.Prakash Kumar RDPR prakashkumar@gmail.com State Trainer
34 Andhra Pradesh Sri S. Yashodhar Rao RDPR syasgodharrao@gmail.com State Trainer
35 Andhra Pradesh Sri Sudhakara Rao Kuchipudi RDPR sudha.kuchipudi@rediffmail.com State Trainer
36 Andhra Pradesh Sri Vallapu Srinivasa Nayak RDPR vallapunayak@yahoo.com State Trainer
37 Andhra Pradesh Sri.P.Ravindra Nath RDPR apdtdip@gmail.com State Trainer
38 Andhra Pradesh Subramanyam Technical Assistant, Block Kuppam, Dist Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh yashaswini5378@gmail.com State Trainer
39 Andhra Pradesh V V Sandeep Engineering Consultant, Mpdo Amadalavalsa, Dist Sriakulam, Andhra Pradesh sandeep4889@gmail.com State Trainer
40 Andhra Pradesh Y Bhagya Lakshmi Govt of Andhra Pradesh bagya-rajesh@rediffmail.com State Trainer
41 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Kirli Bui APO (RE), DRDA Siang buikirli@gmail.com State Trainer
42 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Manna sur EO DRD Mannasur83@gmail.com State Trainer
43 Arunachal Pradesh Er. PriyaDoyom Works Manager , State MGNREGA CELL Priyadoyom24@gmail.com State Trainer
44 Arunachal Pradesh Er. TalemKitnya TA(RE) DRDA talemkitnya@gmail.com State Trainer
45 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Tarh Taming APO, RE DRDA Tarhtaming1981@gmail.com State Trainer
46 Arunachal Pradesh Nani Chatung State Trainer
47 Arunachal Pradesh S W Bagang State Institute of Rural Development State Trainer
48 Arunachal Pradesh Shri G. Karbak EO (RE) , Longiding CD Block gk883@yahoo.com State Trainer
49 Arunachal Pradesh Shri Tamar Baki TA, DRDA Pasighat tamarbaki@yahoo.com State Trainer
50 Bihar Amit Kumar Trend Setting Skill Assocers lalraj48@rediffmail.com State Trainer
51 Bihar Md Jawed Ali A.E, DRDA Vaishali, Bihar Uh.jawed@gmail.com State Trainer
52 Bihar Md. Azhar Parwez Executive Engineer, DRDA Khagaria, Bihar ee.kha.drda@gmail.com State Trainer
53 Bihar Mohd. Samiullah DRDA, Ex. Engineer, Bhojpur, Ara, Bihar md.samiullahee786@gmail.com State Trainer
54 Bihar Shri Raghavendra Kumar Yadav P.T.A , Darbhanga, Bihar Raghvendra.rk70@gmail.com State Trainer
55 Bihar Shri Ablesh Kumar Assistant Engineer Ableshkumar1@gmail.com State Trainer
56 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Assistant Engineer ajay02330@gmail.com State Trainer
57 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Amar Junior Engineer, Saharsa State Trainer
58 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Kaimpur PTA ajaylalits5177@gmail.com State Trainer
59 Bihar Shri Ajit Kumar P.T.A, Bhagalpur, Bihar Ajitkumar16914@gmail.com State Trainer
60 Bihar Shri Akhileshwar Kumar PTA State Trainer
61 Bihar Shri Amar Jyoti PTA, Jamui amarjyoti36@yahoo.com State Trainer
62 Bihar Shri Amit Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Katihur, Bihar Ptaamit.azamnagar@gmail.com State Trainer
63 Bihar Shri Amresh Kumar Singh PTA State Trainer
64 Bihar Shri Awadesh Kumar J.E, DRDA Saran, Bihar awadesh.sader.chhapra@gmail.com State Trainer
65 Bihar Shri Badal Prasad Saha PTA, Kishanganj State Trainer
66 Bihar Shri Barun Kumar PTA, Katihar barunkumarkadwa@gmail.com State Trainer
67 Bihar Shri Bindeshwari Ram Executive Engineer, DRDA Samastipur, Bihar bram.ee.drda@gmail.com State Trainer
68 Bihar Shri Dharmendra Kumar PTA, Vaishali d.pyadavpta@gmail.com State Trainer
69 Bihar Shri DileepSah Junior Engineer, Munger State Trainer
70 Bihar Shri Dilip Kumar PTA, East Champaran dkd.bth@gmail.com State Trainer
71 Bihar Shri Gyanchand Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Begusarai, Bihar State Trainer
72 Bihar Shri Indra Deo Prasad DRDA, Sitamarhi, Bihar e.e.idp@sify.com State Trainer
73 Bihar Shri Indubhushan Assistant Engineer Er.indubhushan@gmail.com State Trainer
74 Bihar Shri KanheyaDayal Singh PTA, Sheikhpur State Trainer
75 Bihar Shri Kantesh Kumar PTA, Jehanabad kanteshpta@gmail.com State Trainer
76 Bihar Shri Kundan Kumar PTA State Trainer
77 Bihar Shri MahendraPandit PTA State Trainer
78 Bihar Shri Manoj Kumar Assistant Engineer State Trainer
79 Bihar Shri Mukesh Kumar PTA, Saran State Trainer
80 Bihar Shri Mukesh Kumar J.E, Attpo-kumar, jamui(bihar) mukesh3080@gmail.com State Trainer
81 Bihar Shri Naresh Ram PTA, Banka State Trainer
82 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar Assistant Engineer State Trainer
83 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar P.T.A, Arampur, Dist- Banka, Bihar Pramod1978@gmail.com State Trainer
84 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar Bharthi Junior Engineer, Kaimur State Trainer
85 Bihar Shri Pravesh Narayan Singh PTA, Bhagalpur pnsingh_phy@rediffmail.com State Trainer
86 Bihar Shri Raj Mohan Choudhary A.E, DRDA Supaul, Bihar State Trainer
87 Bihar Shri Rajan Mishra PTA, Sheohar State Trainer
88 Bihar Shri Rajeev Kumar PTA rajeevkumaraemgnrega@gmail.com State Trainer
89 Bihar Shri Rakesh Kumar Assistant Engineer Rakesh.kr856@gmail.com State Trainer
90 Bihar Shri Rakesh Kumar Roshan PTA, Patna dearrakeshrajput@gmail.com State Trainer
91 Bihar Shri Rakesh Ranjan PTA rakeshranjan930@gmail.com State Trainer
92 Bihar Shri Ranjan Kumar Sinha PTA, Siwan ranjan_sinha01@yahoo.com State Trainer
93 Bihar Shri Ravi Shankar PTA, Muzaffarpur rsdatak72@gmail.com State Trainer
94 Bihar Shri Ravikant P.T.A, Jamai, Bihar Kant4486@gmail.com State Trainer
95 Bihar Shri Ravindra Kumar PTA,East champaran,Motihari Block sadar ptaravindrakumar@gmail.com State Trainer
96 Bihar Shri Riyaz Ahmad PTA, Samastipur r4riyaz@live.com State Trainer
97 Bihar Shri Sakir PTA, Darbhanga State Trainer
98 Bihar Shri Sanjay Gandhi Assistant Engineer State Trainer
99 Bihar Shri Sanjay Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Kaimur, Bhabud, Bihar Sk46345@gmail.com State Trainer
100 Bihar Shri Sateyandra Sharma Executive Engineer , Rural Development Department , Old Secretariate , Patna 800015 Satyendrasharma404@yahoo.com State Trainer
101 Bihar Shri Satyajeet Kumar PTA State Trainer
102 Bihar Shri Shanti Prakash Junior Engineer State Trainer
103 Bihar Shri Sheo Narayan Deo Assistant Engineer State Trainer
104 Bihar Shri Shyam Sunder Junior Engineer, Gopalganj State Trainer
105 Bihar Shri ShyamSundar PTA Shyamsundarss852@gmail.com State Trainer
106 Bihar Shri Sitesh Kumar PTA, Purnia State Trainer
107 Bihar Shri Subodh Kumar PTA Subodhkumarsingh141@yahoo.com State Trainer
108 Bihar Shri Sunil Kumar Mishra Junior Engineer, Madhubani je.sunilmishra@gmail.com State Trainer
109 Bihar Shri Sunil Kumar Upadhya P.T.A, Gaya, Bihar Sunilupadhyay120@gmail.com State Trainer
110 Bihar Shri Surendra Kumar Junior Engineer, Arwal State Trainer
111 Bihar Shri Tarundeep Kumar Junior Engineer, Lakhisarai State Trainer
112 Bihar Shri Tripit Kumar PTA Tripit_9934815883@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
113 Bihar Shri Udai Shankar Junior Engineer, Nawada State Trainer
114 Bihar Shri Umesh Prasad Sahu PTA State Trainer
115 Bihar Shri VidyanandSaraswati EE Eepatna42@gmail.com State Trainer
116 Bihar Shri Vinod Kumar Junior Engineer, Begusarai State Trainer
117 Chhattisgarh shri Ganesh chaudhary Retd.C.E, WRD, Raipur, C.G chaudharygganesh@gmail.com State Trainer
118 Chhattishgarh Arun Kumar Jaiswal Rural Development Deptt State Trainer
119 Chhattishgarh Deepak Biswas WASSAN State Trainer
120 Chhattishgarh Devendra Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh er.dewendra24@gmail.com State Trainer
121 Chhattishgarh G R Sahu Rural Engg Service govindsahu5@gmail.com State Trainer
122 Chhattishgarh Kishan Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh kbanjara51@gmail.com State Trainer
123 Chhattishgarh Lalit Kishor Sharma Govt of Chhattisgarh sharmapmgsy@gmail.com State Trainer
124 Chhattishgarh Mahesh Dewangan CARD maheshdewangan733@gmail.com State Trainer
125 Chhattishgarh Manish Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh manishdeshmukh24@gmail.com State Trainer
126 Chhattishgarh Ms Aruna Minj Young Professional State Trainer
127 Chhattishgarh Ms Vandana Sahu Young Professional vandu25sahu@gmail.com State Trainer
128 Chhattishgarh Nirmal Kumar Sharma Govt of Chhattisgarh nnirmalsharmaa@gmail.com State Trainer
129 Chhattishgarh Rekha Govt of Chhattisgarh nagpurerekha8@gmail.com State Trainer
130 Chhattishgarh Shashikant Gupta Surguja Gramin Vikash Sansthan shashi0289@gmail.com Master Trainer
131 Chhattishgarh Shibasis Sahu ASORD shibasis003sahu@gmail.com State Trainer
132 Chhattishgarh Shri H.K. Srivastava Executive Engineer, Bihar harikants152@gmail.com State Trainer
133 Chhattishgarh Shri N.P. Biskia RTD. DCF, Raipur, CG Nakul.biskia@gmail.com State Trainer
134 Chhattishgarh Shri S.Bhayare RTD. DYCF, Raipur, CG bhayare.sardar@gmail.com State Trainer
135 Chhattishgarh Surendra Kumar Tripathi SGVS surndratripathi49@gmail.com State Trainer
136 Chhattishgarh Vijay K Chaure Govt of Chhattisgarh chourevijaykumar@gmail.com State Trainer
137 Chhattishgarh Vinay Gupta Govt of Chhattisgarh engrvg@yahoo.co.in, winaygupta@rediffmail.com, nregastatecell@gmail.com State Trainer
138 Chhattishgarh Yogesh Kumar Yadav Lok Shakti Samiti yogeshyadav@gmail.com State Trainer
139 Gujarat Alok Kumar Govt of Gujarat alokjadon2008@gmail.com State Trainer
140 Gujarat Dipakbhai R Jagrela Aga Khan Rural Support Programme jargeladipak@gmail.com Master Trainer
141 Gujarat G. V. Shrotriya Govt of Gujarat gvsk59.08@gmail.com State Trainer
142 Gujarat Jatin Panchal Govt of Gujarat jatinbvm@gmail.com State Trainer
143 Gujarat Ms. Mumtazben Mansuri SQM, DRDA Mahesana State Trainer
144 Gujarat Ms. Smitaben Vasava Technical Assistant, Taluka Panchayat Nandot smita37@gmail.com State Trainer
145 Gujarat Ms.Nikitaben Patel Technical Assistant, Taluka Pachayat Jalalpor, Navsari (Gujarat) mail2nikitapatel@gmail.com State Trainer
146 Gujarat Ms.Pinkalben Vasava Assistant Works Manager, TA-Dediapada District Gujarat vasava@pinkal758@gmail.com State Trainer
147 Gujarat Ms.Vaishaliben Technical Assistant, DRDA Mahesana Vaishali.suthar234@gmail.com State Trainer
148 Gujarat Mukeshbhai G Patel DRDA mgpatel1569@gmail.com State Trainer
149 Gujarat P C Patel Govt of Gujarat pcpatel57@yahoo.com State Trainer
150 Gujarat Shri Dinesh H. Mehta A.E. State Trainer
151 Gujarat Shri J.K. Sumara SDM jksumara@gmail.com State Trainer
152 Gujarat Shri Jashwant Singh. J. Zala A.E. Jaswant.zala@gmail.com State Trainer
153 Gujarat Shri Mayur Kumar V. Gohill W.M mayurgohil2611@gmail.com State Trainer
154 Gujarat Shri Mehul B. Patel Assistant Works Manager Patelsam098@gmail.com State Trainer
155 Gujarat Shri Tejas K. Dave Technical Assistant, Gujarat tejasdhg@gmail.com State Trainer
156 Gujarat Shri Tejas.S.Das tejas.joleen@yahoo.com State Trainer
157 Gujarat Shri Vaghuji A. Thakor Technical Assistant, Gujarat vaghu6368@gmail.com State Trainer
158 Haryana Amrit Lal Kamboj State Trainer
159 Haryana Raj Pal Sharma State Trainer
160 Haryana Rajinder Hooda State Trainer
161 Haryana Shri Ram Parkash Dahiya Executive Engineer rpdahiya11@gmail.com State Trainer
162 Haryana Shri Virender Singh Siwach Retd. Chief Engineer P.R vssiwachce@gmail.com State Trainer
163 Jammu & Kashmir Altaf Ahmed Malik Govt of Jammu and Kashmir altafmalik4053@gmail.com State Trainer
164 Jammu & Kashmir Anil Thapa Govt of Jammu and Kashmir anilthapa1639@gmail.com State Trainer
165 Jammu & Kashmir Bikram paul Singh Govt of Jammu and Kashmir bblouria@gmail.com State Trainer
166 Jammu & Kashmir Ghulam Abass Govt of Jammu and Kashmir abassleh.ga@gmail.com State Trainer
167 Jammu & Kashmir Gulam Mohamad Govt of Jammu and Kashmir gulammohamad563@gmail.com State Trainer
168 Jammu & Kashmir Jotinder Singh Rural Engg Wing State Trainer
169 Jammu & Kashmir Naveen Gupta Govt of Jammu and Kashmir naveennidhigupta@gmail.com State Trainer
170 Jammu & Kashmir Sanjay Gupta Rural Engg Wing State Trainer
171 Jammu & Kashmir Tanveer Ahmad Dar Govt of Jammu and Kashmir tanveerdar0786@rediffmail.com State Trainer
172 Jharkhand Anjan Das Govt of Jharkhand anjan.das444@gmail.com State Trainer
173 Jharkhand Arbind Kumar Retired Engineer, Jharkhand arbind.irrgation@gmail.com State Trainer
174 Jharkhand Chaya Prasad Great India Dream Foundation chayaranchi@gmail.com Master Trainer
175 Jharkhand Er.Surendra Kumar Singh Assistant Engineer State Trainer
176 Jharkhand Ganesh Narain Prasad Retired Engineer, Jharkhand ganeshnarainprasad123@gmail.com State Trainer
177 Jharkhand Harish Chandra Kumar Govt of Jharkhand pintucivil1993@gmail.com State Trainer
178 Jharkhand Jagadish Lal Srivastava Retired Engineer, Jharkhand jlstva@gmail.com State Trainer
179 Jharkhand Pramod Kumar Tiwari Govt of Jharkhand tiwaripramod05@gmail.com State Trainer
180 Jharkhand Prashant Kumar Govt of Jharkhand prashant4945@gmail.com State Trainer
181 Jharkhand Rajesh Prasad Govt Polytechnic Rajesh101967@gmail.com State Trainer
182 Jharkhand Shambhu Sharan Sharma Govt Polytechnic Sssharma45@gmail.com State Trainer
183 Jharkhand Shri Biswanath sharan Thakur Retired Engineer, Quarter No.D/32 Harmu Housing Colony, Ranchi-834002 thakurbs269@gmail.com State Trainer
184 Jharkhand Shri Janardan prasad satyarthi Retd. Assistant Engineer satyarthi.jp@gmail.com State Trainer
185 Jharkhand Shri Mithilesh kumar sahay Retd. Assistant professor mithileshkumarsahay@yahoo.co.uk State Trainer
186 Jharkhand Shri Rabindra Kumar Verma Pushpanjali Basant Vihar Rd No 1/B Harmu , Ranchi 834002 Jharkhand rkverma834001@gmail.com State Trainer
187 Jharkhand Shri Rajendra Prasad Rai s/o Raja Rai Retired Engineer, Bhagwati Sai Enclave East Puran Bihar, Room No.102 Ranchi State Trainer
188 Jharkhand Shri Ramawatar Thakur Rakesh Guru- Kripa Arvind Nagar ,Harmu Housing Colony, Ranchi 834002 Jharkhand awatar_rakesh@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
189 Jharkhand Shri Shree Kant Jha House No-404, Roa No. 4 Basant Vihar , Harmu Colony , Ranchi Jharkhand 834002 s.kjha152@gmail.com State Trainer
190 Jharkhand Shri Srikanth Mishra Retired Engineer, B-302, Shakuntala Kunj Apartment way2skmishra@gmail.com State Trainer
191 Jharkhand Shri Surendra singh Retd. Assistant Engineer jyoti2007@gmail.com State Trainer
192 Jharkhand Shri Uday Narayan Retd. Assistant Engineer narayanuday@1956@gmail.com State Trainer
193 Jharkhand Shri Upender Prasad Verma Retired Engineer, E/201, Prem Nagar Road-4 Up.ganga@yahoo.com State Trainer
194 Jharkhand Shri Yadav Jag Narayan Singh Azad Junior Engineer SIRD Ranchi Jharkhand , SIRD Hehal (Ranchi) Jharkhand Jns.azad@gmail.com State Trainer
195 Jharkhand Subhash Prasad Singh Retired Engineer, Jharkhand subhashpsingh314@gmail.com State Trainer
196 Jharkhand Tejnarayan Singh Retired Engineer, Jharkhand ertnsingh@gmail.com State Trainer
197 Jharkhand Vivek Kumar Govt of Jharkhand viveksmooth@gmail.com State Trainer
198 Karnataka Anish. S. Shah MGNREGA, Bagalkot anish860@gmail.com State Trainer
199 Karnataka Aris B M Technical Assistant, Taluk Panchayat, Channarayapatna, Dist Hassan, Karnataka bmaris300@gmail.com State Trainer
200 Karnataka Asha P State Trainer
201 Karnataka Bahubali M State Trainer
202 Karnataka Bhimsen V Kulkarni State Trainer
203 Karnataka Deepak. Kadlaskar Bailhongal Taluka deepakkadlaskar@gmail.com State Trainer
204 Karnataka Devendranaik D Technical Coordinator, Taluk Hagaribommanahalli, Dist Bellary, Karnataka dev.nayak0506@gmail.com State Trainer
205 Karnataka Devraj Kumbar State Trainer
206 Karnataka Govind Raju N State Trainer
207 Karnataka Gurushant Kumar T State Trainer
208 Karnataka Janardhan MS State Trainer
209 Karnataka Jaya Prakash Y State Trainer
210 Karnataka Khaja Sadrudelin State Trainer
211 Karnataka Kishan Rao BS State Trainer
212 Karnataka Kishore Kumar M State Trainer
213 Karnataka Lokesh State Trainer
214 Karnataka Lokesha H M Technical Assistant, Karnataka hmlokesha@gmail.com State Trainer
215 Karnataka Madhu Ks Technical Coordinator , Taluk Koratagere, Dist Tumkur, Karnataka navi.madhu@gmail.com State Trainer
216 Karnataka Madhur State Trainer
217 Karnataka Mahesh State Trainer
218 Karnataka Mallikarjun State Trainer
219 Karnataka Manjunajha Singh State Trainer
220 Karnataka Manoj Anennavar Technical Coordinator, Taluk Panchayat Karwar, Dist Uttara Kannada, Karnataka manoj.annen@gmail.com State Trainer
221 Karnataka Mehboob R State Trainer
222 Karnataka Mohammed Yaseer. M. Sharbatwala Zilla Panchayat, Dharwad yyyaseer58@gmail.com State Trainer
223 Karnataka N Gopal State Trainer
224 Karnataka Nanditha NV State Trainer
225 Karnataka Narayana Swamy State Trainer
226 Karnataka Parameshwar State Trainer
227 Karnataka Pashupathi AE State Trainer
228 Karnataka Pavan Kumar K Technical Assistant, Taluk & Dist Davangere, Karnataka pavankumar29.k@gmail.com State Trainer
229 Karnataka Pradeep Hegde State Trainer
230 Karnataka Prakash H.C Technical Assistant, Taluk Madhugiri, Dist Tumkur, Karnataka prakashhc1963@gmail.com State Trainer
231 Karnataka Prakash M State Trainer
232 Karnataka Prakash R State Trainer
233 Karnataka Praveen H State Trainer
234 Karnataka Rajesh D P Technical Coordinator, Taluk Panchayat Hassan, Karnataka rajesh.dyl@gmail.com State Trainer
235 Karnataka Ramesh N State Trainer
236 Karnataka Ranjith KC State Trainer
237 Karnataka Ravi Patil N M Technical Assistant, Taluk Panchayat Channagiri, Dist Davangere, Karnataka rravipatil60@gmail.com State Trainer
238 Karnataka Rutesh MJ State Trainer
239 Karnataka Sagar R State Trainer
240 Karnataka Shambuliny SH State Trainer
241 Karnataka Shanawaj Maniyar MGNREGA, Bagalkot shanawaz2050@gmail.com State Trainer
242 Karnataka Shankargawda Yalwoor State Trainer
243 Karnataka Shantha M State Trainer
244 Karnataka Shiddalingayya Hiremath MGNREGA, Z.P.Bagalkot sidduh269@gmail.com State Trainer
245 Karnataka Shreekanth. D.M. MGNREGA, Bellary Dist. shreekanth.dm@gmail.com State Trainer
246 Karnataka Shri krishna B Mudnur State Trainer
247 Karnataka Shri Rajesh M.V Technical Assistant Engineer Mvrajesh27@gmail.com State Trainer
248 Karnataka SM Rudraswamy State Trainer
249 Karnataka Sonthosh Nandapur Dist. Koppal, T.P. Koppal ssnansantu@gmailc.om State Trainer
250 Karnataka Sri Chandrakeerti S Technical Assistant Engineer Schandrakeerthi175@gmail.com State Trainer
251 Karnataka Sri Hanuman gowda Technical Assistant Engineer Hanumangouda.netekal@gmail.com State Trainer
252 Karnataka Sri Harish Kumar K. G. Technical Assistant Engineer Harishkumarkg.kumar1@gmail.com State Trainer
253 Karnataka Sri Mahadevswami M K Technical Assistant Engineer Madevswamy7@gmail.com State Trainer
254 Karnataka Sri Mrutyunjay.s.Kattimani Technical Assistnat Muttu.kattimani@gmail.com State Trainer
255 Karnataka Sri P C Nagendra Technical Co-ordinator Nagendra.tco@gmail.com State Trainer
256 Karnataka Sri Saleem Malik Technical Co-ordinator tctpbwg@gmail.com State Trainer
257 Karnataka Sri Saleem Malik Technical Co-ordinator tctpbwg@gmail.com State Trainer
258 Karnataka Sri Santhosh Kumar.M Technical Assistant Engineer Santu.be042@gmail.com State Trainer
259 Karnataka Sri Shiva kumar Technical Assistant Engineer Shivuyadav02@gmail.com State Trainer
260 Karnataka Sri Shridhar H.D Technical Assistant simplyshridhar@gmail.com State Trainer
261 Karnataka Sri T K Sujay Technical Co-ordinator Sujay.tk@gmail.com State Trainer
262 Karnataka Sri Vijay M.H Technical Assistnat vijaygowda@gmail.com State Trainer
263 Karnataka Sumir Girap Technical Coordinator, Yellapur, Uttar Kannada, Karnataka sumir8994@gmail.com State Trainer
264 Karnataka Sunil Ouranal State Trainer
265 Karnataka Sunil S. Yaligar Engineer. MGNREGA, Haveri sunilyaligar2@gmail.com State Trainer
266 Karnataka Suresha Suri Technical Assistant, Taluk Hospeta, Dist Bellary, Karnataka suri555.civil@gmail.com State Trainer
267 Karnataka Syed Tanveer State Trainer
268 Karnataka Tajuddin Mulla Engineer, MGNREGA, Haveri tajuddinmulla@gmail.com State Trainer
269 Karnataka Umesh P Hundekar Taluk Panchayat Dharwad uphundekar@gmail.com State Trainer
270 Karnataka Vaseem Hakeem State Trainer
271 Karnataka Vishnu Kulkarni State Trainer
272 Karnataka Vishwanath G State Trainer
273 Kerala Abdul Fukkarali Kunnummal Kooleeri Kondetty Block Panchayat fukkarali786@gmail.com State Trainer
274 Kerala Ajeesh Varghese Poothadi Grama Panchayat ajeeshwyd@gmail..com State Trainer
275 Kerala Ms Bejoysree Kartha Govt of Kerala bejoysree@gmail.com State Trainer
276 Kerala Ms Remya Govt of Kerala remya92das@gmail.com State Trainer
277 Kerala S. Karthika Accredited Engineer karthikamouttathu@gmail.com State Trainer
278 Kerala Shareef K.C Local Self Govt Dept shareefkc@yahoo.com State Trainer
279 Kerala Sumimol K.M Structural Designer , Accredited Engineer sumimolkm@gmail.com State Trainer
280 Kerala U Karunakaran Govt of Kerala karuna1947@yahoo.com State Trainer
281 Kerala V. Krishnaprasad Site Engineer, Accredited Engineer kp14191@gmail.com State Trainer
282 Madhya Pradesh Anil Kumar Singh Baghel AKRSP techkhabdwa@akrspi.org State Trainer
283 Madhya Pradesh Arvind Kumar Verma Govt of Madhya Pradesh arvindvermasingon@gmail.com State Trainer
284 Madhya Pradesh Balram Patidar Govt of Madhya Pradesh dubey.bharat.bharat@gmail.com State Trainer
285 Madhya Pradesh Durgesh Suryawanshi Govt of Madhya Pradesh durgeshlbest@gmail.com State Trainer
286 Madhya Pradesh Gauri Shankar Gupta Development Alternatives State Trainer
287 Madhya Pradesh Jagat Singh Lodhi Govt of Madhya Pradesh jagatjanakpur@gmail.com State Trainer
288 Madhya Pradesh Kamal Kishor Jatav Govt of Madhya Pradesh kkjatav786@gmail.com State Trainer
289 Madhya Pradesh Keshavram Kurmi Govt of Madhya Pradesh kurmi.keshavram@gmail.com State Trainer
290 Madhya Pradesh Likesh Chourasia State Trainer
291 Madhya Pradesh Manoj Kumar Singh Aga Khan Rural Support Prog manoj_4025@yahoo.co.in Master Trainer
292 Madhya Pradesh Mayank Jain Govt of Madhya Pradesh mayankjain2015@gmail.com State Trainer
293 Madhya Pradesh Ms Archana Singh APO Bagli-Dewas , Janpad Panchayat archanasingh1210@gmail.com State Trainer
294 Madhya Pradesh Muralidhar Kharadia Samaj Pragati Sahyog (SPS) kmurlidhar73@gmail.com Master Trainer
295 Madhya Pradesh Narendra Patel Samaj Pragati Sahyog (SPS) nspatel28@gmail.com Master Trainer
296 Madhya Pradesh Neetesh Ray Govt of Madhya Pradesh neetesh.ray@gmail.com State Trainer
297 Madhya Pradesh Nitendra Singh Govt of Madhya Pradesh nitendrasingh.02@gmail.com State Trainer
298 Madhya Pradesh Om Prakash Mishra Retired, 73, Ravindra Nagar, Old Palasia , Indore MP opmishrawrd@gmail.com State Trainer
299 Madhya Pradesh Ravindra Rajput State Trainer
300 Madhya Pradesh Sanny Bhavsar Govt of Madhya Pradesh sannyb979@gmail.com State Trainer
301 Madhya Pradesh Shri A. chakraverty Retd. Dy.C.F mitrachak@gmail.com State Trainer
302 Madhya Pradesh Shri A.S. Gautam Assistant Engineer ajay.gautam271@ gmail.com State Trainer
303 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta Ret. Assistant Engineer, 188 , Usha Nagar Ext . Indore ( MP) ashok26.gupta@gmail.com State Trainer
304 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ashok Kumar mehara Retd Executive Engineer ankitmehare29@gmail.com State Trainer
305 Madhya Pradesh Shri Avadhesh Pratap Singh Shaktawat Sub Engineer pratapsinghavadhesh@ gmail.com State Trainer
306 Madhya Pradesh Shri B.B.S. Sengar Deputy Commissioner (Retired), 1800 L Soumaya Park land Awadhpuri Bhopal hrsengar@gmail.com State Trainer
307 Madhya Pradesh Shri Bahadur singh solanki Retd Executive Engineer. R.E.S bssolanki.retar123@gmail.com State Trainer
308 Madhya Pradesh Shri Bal krishna sharma Retd dy. comm, Devp, RD. sanjay.lahar@gmail.com State Trainer
309 Madhya Pradesh Shri Braj Bhushan vyas Retd. Dy.Commissioner, K-71, Patel Nagar, city - centre Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Brijbhushanguru.gmail.com State Trainer
310 Madhya Pradesh Shri Chhidda ram shakya Retd S.D.O shakya713@gmail.com State Trainer
311 Madhya Pradesh Shri D.D. Raikwar STATE QUALITY MONITOR sabiroy1987@ gmail.com State Trainer
312 Madhya Pradesh Shri D.K. Bhandari (A.E) MGNREGA,JanpalPanchayat, Bijawar,Dist- Chattapur- M.P State Trainer
313 Madhya Pradesh Shri Deepak Malakar Sub Engineer deepak.malakar505@ gmail.com State Trainer
314 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dharamchand Rai Retd. Dy.C.F sthapak90@gmail.com State Trainer
315 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dharmendra Harod Sub Engineer dheer.harod@ gmail.com State Trainer
316 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dhirendra Kumar Verma STATE QUALITY MONITOR dkverma196@gmail.com State Trainer
317 Madhya Pradesh Shri G.P.Patel Retd. Executive Engineer (R.E.S), State Trainer
318 Madhya Pradesh Shri Girriraj Gupta Sub Engineer Janpad Panchayat Morena Distt. Morena 476001( MP) girraj4040@gmail.com State Trainer
319 Madhya Pradesh Shri Hari Prakash Nayak STATE QUALITY MONITOR nayakhp06@gmail.com State Trainer
320 Madhya Pradesh Shri Harish kumar saxena Retd. D.F.O (IFS) saxena_harishkumar@yahoo.com State Trainer
321 Madhya Pradesh Shri Hemant Kumar Ghosh Sub Engineer haimantmghosh@yahoo.in State Trainer
322 Madhya Pradesh Shri Jayendra Kumar Dubey Assistant Engineer dubeyjayendra@ gmail.com State Trainer
323 Madhya Pradesh Shri K.N. Gupta Sub engineer(MGNREGA)Janpad, gaurihar dist.Chhattapur, M.P. State Trainer
324 Madhya Pradesh Shri K.S.Raghuwanshi Retd Assistant Engineer ksraghuwanshi10@gmail.com State Trainer
325 Madhya Pradesh Shri Kamlakar singh Baghel Retd. D.C.F singhkamlakar17@gmail.com State Trainer
326 Madhya Pradesh Shri Krishan Mohan Gupta STATE QUALITY MONITOR kmg94253-07891@ gmail.com State Trainer
327 Madhya Pradesh Shri Lalji Singh Assistant Engineer laljisingh1963@ gmail.com State Trainer
328 Madhya Pradesh Shri Mahesh kumar purbiya Retd chief engineer pubriyamk@gmail.com State Trainer
329 Madhya Pradesh Shri Manoj Kumar Haldkar Sub Engineer haldkarmanoj@ gmail.com State Trainer
330 Madhya Pradesh Shri Mohan Lal Sharma Retd. Executive Engineer (R.E.S) PNRD, Abhinav Homes Face III Ext. House No.5 Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) mlsharma1556@gmail.com State Trainer
331 Madhya Pradesh Shri N.S. Sisodhiya Sub Engineer Janpad Bajna , R. E. S. Division Ratlam ( MP) ceopret@mp.gov.in State Trainer
332 Madhya Pradesh Shri Nitesh Jain Sub Engineer niteshjain35@ gmail.com State Trainer
333 Madhya Pradesh Shri O.P. Srivastava Retd. Dy.C.F ombhpl@gmail.com State Trainer
334 Madhya Pradesh Shri Om prakash tiwari Retd A.E mishra.saket70@gmail.com State Trainer
335 Madhya Pradesh Shri P.P.Raghuwanshi Retd S.E raghuvanshippjbp2rediffmail.com State Trainer
336 Madhya Pradesh Shri Pankaj Singh Parihar Sub Engineer aeshahpura@ gmail.com State Trainer
337 Madhya Pradesh Shri Prakash Chandra Dubey STATE QUALITY MONITOR prakashchandra_dubey@yahoo.com State Trainer
338 Madhya Pradesh Shri Prashant Jha Sub Engineer eng.prashantjha@ gmail.com State Trainer
339 Madhya Pradesh Shri Praveen Lokhande Sub Engineer erpkl19@ gmail.com State Trainer
340 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajesh Kumar Shrivastava JanpalPanchayat, Bijawar,Dist- Chattapur- M.P Rajeshshrivastava.chp.gmail.com State Trainer
341 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajesh Wankhede Janpad Panchayat ,Amla Distt Betul ( MP) rajeshwankhade35@gmail.com State Trainer
342 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajkumar jain Retd S.E raj.wrd1008@gmail.com State Trainer
343 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rakesh Narwariya Sub Engineer rnsgwl@ gmail.com State Trainer
344 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ram Gopal Mechan Retd. Executive Engineer PWD mechanramgopal@gmail.com State Trainer
345 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rambharose Sharma Retd. Executive Engineer ashisharma.88@gmail.com State Trainer
346 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ramesh Chand Kokane Retd. Executive Engineer WRD Sudhama Nagar Indore 452009 ( MP) rekokne.1977@gmail.com State Trainer
347 Madhya Pradesh Shri Roop narayan choubey Retd A.E rnchoubet1957@gmail.com State Trainer
348 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.K MISHRA Retd. Additional DFO skmishra@myself.com State Trainer
349 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.K.Rajoria Retd. Assistant Engineer skrajoria@gmail.com State Trainer
350 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.R. Vishwa Karma Retired Executive Engineer (R.E.S), 19 N-2 Sch.No. 71 Section - C Indore (MP) srv3355@gmail.com State Trainer
351 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sandeep Shastri 406,Mandakini Society , Kolar Road Bhopal 462012 sshastri2408@gmail.com State Trainer
352 Madhya Pradesh Shri Satya prakash pandey Retd Executive Engineer sppraj68@gmail.com State Trainer
353 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sharad kumar pathak Retd. Principal sajalpathak01@gmail.com State Trainer
354 Madhya Pradesh Shri Shyam Kumar singh raghuwanshi Retd Executive Engineer sksraghu@gmail.com State Trainer
355 Madhya Pradesh Shri Siddhartha Pandey Sub Engineer sidd19862011@hotmail.com State Trainer
356 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sita Ram Rawat Sub engineer MGNREGA,JanpadPanchayat, Lavkushnagar,Chhattapur, M.P. abhirawat97@gmail.com State Trainer
357 Madhya Pradesh Shri Suneel Singh Raghuvanshi Assistant Engineer mtiwari_s@rediffmail.com State Trainer
358 Madhya Pradesh Shri U. K . Guar Retired, S.D.O , Panchayat Rural Development Department 4kgour60@gmail.com State Trainer
359 Madhya Pradesh Shri Udalal Barpha Retd A.E udalal.barpha@gmail.com State Trainer
360 Madhya Pradesh Shri Umakant Parashar Retd. Dy.C.F umakant.parashar@gmail.com State Trainer
361 Madhya Pradesh Shri Vinod Kumar Johri Retd. Dy.C.F vinod_joh@yahoo.com State Trainer
362 Maharashtra Shyam D Padulkar WOTR shyam.padulkar@wotr.org.in Master Trainer
363 Maharashtra Wade Shyam Shivaji WOTR Master Trainer
364 Manipur Er. S. Shyamananda Singh State MGNREGA Cell sanasam1234@yahoo.com State Trainer
365 Manipur Shri O.Lokendro Singh Core faculty Member, SIRD, Imphal, Manipur State Trainer
366 Manipur Sri Hijam Shanta Singh RDPR State Trainer
367 Manipur Sri Langpoklakpam Inaocha Singh RDPR inaocha42@gmail.com State Trainer
368 Manipur Sri Moirangthem Bikenjit Singh RDPR bikenjit32@gmail.com State Trainer
369 Manipur Sri Thingbaijam Ajit Singh RDPR thojitso@gmail.com State Trainer
370 Meghalaya Kerry B Lyngdoh State Rural Employment Society kyrshanborjyndiang@gmail.com State Trainer
371 Meghalaya Khatarshnong Shnong Technical Assistant, Jirang C & RD Block, Ri-Bhoi District kyrshanborjyndiang@gmail.com State Trainer
372 Meghalaya Ms.Ebica Hajong PWD ebicahajong@gmail.com State Trainer
373 Meghalaya Shri Sheffield Shabong Technical Assistant, Khatarshnong Shnong, Laitkroh C & RD Block, East Khasi Hills District sheff-87@yahoo.com State Trainer
374 Meghalaya Sri Chirikam M. Momin PWD chirikammegam@gmail.com State Trainer
375 Meghalaya Sri Pynsykjai Hujon RDPR sukhujon@gmail.com State Trainer
376 Meghalaya Sri Rupam Hajong PWD er.rupam@yahoo.in State Trainer
377 Meghalaya Sri Seiborlang Khongshei PWD State Trainer
378 Meghalaya Sri Sengra M Marak PWD sengramrong@gmail.com State Trainer
379 Mizoram Mr. C. Lalthlansanga Faculty / assistant engineer, Mizoram sangtea14@gmail.com State Trainer
380 Mizoram Mr. Z.R. Thafala Core faculty, Mizoram zrfala@gmail.com State Trainer
381 Odisha Biswajit Sahu Gram Vikas biswajits041@gmail.com Master Trainer
382 Odisha Er. Pratapkumar Mishra JE, Rayagada, odisha pratapmishra222@gmail.com State Trainer
383 Odisha Er. A. Sanmukha Kr. Patra Estimator, Rayagada, odisha askpje1965@gmail.com State Trainer
384 Odisha Er. Amulyakumarbahinipati JE, Odisha amulyakumarbahinipati@gmail.com State Trainer
385 Odisha Er. Ashok kumarsatapathy Estimator, Gajapathy, Odisha erashokje@gmail.com State Trainer
386 Odisha Er. Bijayakumar Panda JE, Chatrapur block, Ganjam, Odisha bijayapanda39@gmail.com State Trainer
387 Odisha Er. D.Narayan Assistant Engineer, Odisha dnarayan351@gmail.com State Trainer
388 Odisha Er. Sanjibkumar Panda JE, Odisha psanjib2015@gmail.com State Trainer
389 Odisha Er. Satya ranjan Mishra JE, Balipatna, Block, khorda, Odisha mishrasatyaranjan10@gmail.com State Trainer
390 Odisha Er.Sunilkumar Nanda JE, Odisha nandababu@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
391 Punjab Ashok Kumar Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Amloh, Dist Fatehgarh, Punjab ashokmawer@gmail.com State Trainer
392 Punjab Jaskaran Verma Technical Assistant, Block Phagwara, Dist Kaph Punjab jaskaran.verma@gmail.com State Trainer
393 Punjab Jatinder Singh BDPO Office State Trainer
394 Punjab Mohd Aasif Technical Assistant, Block Malerkotla 2, Dist Sangrur, Punjab aasif.2u@gmail.com State Trainer
395 Punjab Neemish Yadav Technical Assistant, Fazilka nimishyadav3@gmail.com State Trainer
396 Punjab Prince Kumar Technical Assistant, Dist Ropar, Punjab Sandeep.sharma7281@gmail.com State Trainer
397 Punjab Rohit Singla Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Ghanaur, Dist Patiala, Punjab rohitsingla55@yahoo.com State Trainer
398 Punjab Satnarayan Singla Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Bassi Pathana, Dist Fatehgarh, Sahibpunjab Satnaryans01@gmail.com State Trainer
399 Punjab Tajinder Singh Technical Assistant, Bdpo Dhuri, Dist Sangrur, Punjab mkhaira953@gmail.com State Trainer
400 Rajasthan Ashok Gahlot Govt of Rajasthan ashokgahlot0007@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
401 Rajasthan C.K.S Parmar State RD Deptt (Retired) cksparmar05@gmail.com Master Trainer
402 Rajasthan Chahat Soni Progress Chahatsoni92@gmail.com State Trainer
403 Rajasthan Devendra Mehta Govt of Rajasthan ceo_nregs@yahoo.com State Trainer
404 Rajasthan Dheerendra Srivastava Zila Parishad Bharatpur Rajasthan 321001 sdheerendra007@gmail.com State Trainer
405 Rajasthan Digambar Katre Govt of Rajasthan State Trainer
406 Rajasthan Gainea Lal Garg Govt of Rajasthan garg.gl14@gmail.com State Trainer
407 Rajasthan Hari Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan hari22490@gmail.com State Trainer
408 Rajasthan Kapil Dave Govt of Rajasthan State Trainer
409 Rajasthan Mahesh Chandra Goyal Govt of Rajasthan engrmahesh@rediffmail.com State Trainer
410 Rajasthan Narendra Singh Govt of Rajasthan State Trainer
411 Rajasthan Nitesh Kumar Srijan Nitesh2315@gmail.com State Trainer
412 Rajasthan Prakash Chandra Goyal Govt of Rajasthan ptcbharatpur@gmail.com State Trainer
413 Rajasthan Rajendra .P. Agrawal State RD Deptt (Retired) agrawalrajendra@yahoo.co.in Master Trainer
414 Rajasthan Rajendra Kumar Mittal Govt of Rajasthan mittalrajendra52@gmail.com State Trainer
415 Rajasthan Rajendra Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan rksharmakarauli@gmail.com State Trainer
416 Rajasthan Shri Hemant Joshi Retd.Engineer (W.D.S.C Rajasthan) 23-B Ganesh Vatika, Bohra Ganesh, Udaipur , Rajasthan 313001 hemantjoshi706@gmail.com State Trainer
417 Rajasthan Shri Jitendra Manariya Executive Engineer (Water Resources) Zilla Parishad , Udaipur menaria63@gmail.com State Trainer
418 Rajasthan Shri Laxman Lal Guru 105 - Arogya Nagar ,Rangbari Road Rangwari Circle Kota Rajasthan 324005 laxman.sangita@gmail.com State Trainer
419 Rajasthan Shri Laxman Pathak 128 , Rajendra Nagar Bharatpur ( Rajsthan ) 321001 architpankaj@gmail.co.in State Trainer
420 Rajasthan Shri Mohan Dashora Assistant Engineer (Retired), R-5/38 Jaishree Coony , Thokar Choraha Udaipur ( Rajasthan ) 313001 mohan_dashora@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
421 Rajasthan Shri Rajesh Jain Principal Centre Ajmer ( Rajasthan) principalptcajmer@gmail.com State Trainer
422 Rajasthan Shri Subhash Saklacha Superintending Engineer (Rtd), 501 Arravali Heights Adarsh Colony Pulla Udaipur ( Rajasthan ) 313001 sukhlecha.sc@gmail.com State Trainer
423 Rajasthan Vikash Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan vikash_kumar.2008@yahoo.com State Trainer
424 Rajasthan Vinayak Bandhu Choubisa Govt of Rajasthan vinayakbandhu66@gmail.com State Trainer
425 Rajasthan Yashwant Chaudhary Govt of Rajasthan ms.yashwant121@rediffmail.com State Trainer
426 Rajasthan Yogesh Mathur Govt of Rajasthan State Trainer
427 Tamilnadu K Balasubramanian Skill Pro bala_kbs@hotmail.com Master Trainer
428 Telangana A Raju Govt of Telengana rajuarra@yahoo.com State Trainer
429 Telangana Abed Khan Govt of Telengana abedkhan_786@yahoo.com State Trainer
430 Telangana Akurni Murali Govt of Telengana muraliaku@gmail.com Master Trainer
431 Telangana B Anjan Reddy Govt of Telengana anjanreddy@gmail.com State Trainer
432 Telangana C H Bhaskar Govt of Telengana cbhasker98@gmail.com State Trainer
433 Telangana Ch Franklin Babu Govt of Telengana chatlaf@gmail.com State Trainer
434 Telangana Haridas Eeranna State RD Deptt hderanna@gmail.com Master Trainer
435 Telangana Hemu B National Academy of Construction hrathod2015@gmail.com Master Trainer
436 Telangana K Naresh Govt of Telengana krishank1314@gmail.com State Trainer
437 Telangana M Bhakthar Vali Sab WASSAN mbvali_shade@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
438 Telangana M Bhaskar National Academy of Construction hrathod2015@gmail.com State Trainer
439 Telangana Mr. B. Parshuramulu EC, Bachannapet, mandal parshuramxee@gmail.com State Trainer
440 Telangana Mr. Iqbal ahmed .M JE, Medak, Sangareddy iqbalahmed1402@gmail.com State Trainer
441 Telangana Mr. Satyanarayana.j EC, Mancherial satyanarayanajangam@gmail.com State Trainer
442 Telangana Mr. Suresh gangu T.A, Warangal suresh.gangu2016@gmail.com State Trainer
443 Telangana Mr. Thirupathaiah.M Consultant PLF, Telangana m.thirupathaiah@gmail.com State Trainer
444 Telangana Mr.K.Vikas EC, Vikarabad vikaskodakanchi@gmail.com State Trainer
445 Telangana Ms. Humera sultana T.A, Jogulamba, Gadwal humera136@gmail.com State Trainer
446 Telangana P Dashrath Govt of Telengana pd_baif@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
447 Telangana P Ganeshwar Govt of Telengana State Trainer
448 Telangana P Mohan Krishna Govt of Telengana mohankrishna810@yahoo.com State Trainer
449 Telangana S Madhukar Govt of Telengana madhuseepathi@gmail.com State Trainer
450 Telangana Shrinivas Govt of Telengana State Trainer
451 Telangana Suresh Rathod Govt of Telengana rathod@cpf.in State Trainer
452 Telangana V Muraleedhar State RD Deptt v_muraleedhar@yahoo.com Master Trainer
453 Telangana Venkat Ramulu Govt of Telengana venki9gandla@gmail.com State Trainer
454 Telangana Venktesh Rapelli Govt of Telengana srds.rapelly@gmail.com State Trainer
455 Uttar Pradesh Er. Prem Bhushan Sahay Extension Training Officer shaybkt@gmail.com State Trainer
456 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Satyaveer Singh svsinngh@gmail.com State Trainer
457 Uttar Pradesh Priyam Bharti Development Alternatives priyam746@gmail.com State Trainer
458 Uttar Pradesh Shri Abhishek Mani Senior Instructor bhishek.mani@gmail.com State Trainer
459 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ajay Kumar J.E. (MI), State Trainer
460 Uttar Pradesh Shri Anil Kumar J.E. (R.E.D), State Trainer
461 Uttar Pradesh Shri Arvind kumar Srivastava Extension Training Officer arvind231261@gmail.com State Trainer
462 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ashutosh Kumar Singh J.E, (R.E.D), Ashutosh.singh869@gmail.com State Trainer
463 Uttar Pradesh Shri Desh Deepak (T.A), ddepakgangwar@gmail.com State Trainer
464 Uttar Pradesh Shri Nikhil Kumar Senior Instructor nikhil560@gmail.com State Trainer
465 Uttar Pradesh Shri Rakesh Kumar Srivastava Senior Instructor rkmayank2003@gmail.com State Trainer
466 Uttar Pradesh Shri Sanjay Kumar Senior Instructor sanjay0971@gmail.com State Trainer
467 Uttar Pradesh Shri Shiv Sagar Kushawaha Extension Training Officer sskushawaha@gmil.com State Trainer
468 Uttar Pradesh Shri Sunil Kumar Shukla Sitapur B.T.A State Trainer
469 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ulfat Ali (T.A), ulfataliansari@gmail.com State Trainer
470 Uttar Pradesh Shri Varun Chaturvedi District Training Officer varun30246@gmail.com State Trainer
471 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vijay Pratap Singh District Training Officer dto_kanauj@sirdup.in State Trainer
472 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vikram Singh Yadav J.E, (R.E.D), Vsy1308@gmail.com State Trainer
473 Uttar Pradesh Vipin Kumar Drishtee Foundation vipink118@gmail.com State Trainer
474 Uttarakhand A H Khan Govt of Uttrakhand ashraff0099@gmail.com State Trainer
475 Uttarakhand Akshay Chaudhray Govt of Uttrakhand akshya1962@gmail.com State Trainer
476 Uttarakhand Anand Ballabh Bhatt Demonstrator Extension Training Centre, Almora hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
477 Uttarakhand Anil Kumar Jain Jr. Engineer, DRDA Haridwar aniljain67@rediffmail.com State Trainer
478 Uttarakhand Bhagwati Prasad Maithani Govt of Uttrakhand bpmaithani@gmail.com State Trainer
479 Uttarakhand Bhuwan Chandra Demonstrator Extension Training Centre, Almora hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
480 Uttarakhand Devendra Govt of Uttrakhand State Trainer
481 Uttarakhand Kamal Singh Varma Govt of Uttrakhand k.s.verma62@gmail.com State Trainer
482 Uttarakhand M G Goswami Govt of Uttrakhand Pddrda2007@rediffmail.com State Trainer
483 Uttarakhand Malvika Bhatt People's Science Institute State Trainer
484 Uttarakhand Mamta Rana Sr. Trainer,Dissemination Training Center Shankarpur Dehradun mamta.rana.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
485 Uttarakhand Rajendra Singh Bishth Govt of Uttrakhand State Trainer
486 Uttarakhand Rakesh Kumar Principle, Extension Training Centre Puri Garhwal , Uttrakhand principaletcpauri@gmail.com State Trainer
487 Uttarakhand Rambeer Singh Dissemination Training Officer, Rural Development Institute, Rudrapur, Udham singh Nagar etcrudrapur@gmail.com State Trainer
488 Uttarakhand Shashi Maul Pathak ExtensionTraining Officer,ExtensionTraining Centre,Hawalbagh, Almora hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
489 Uttarakhand Suresh Kumar Pathak Exhibitor , Dissemination Training Centre Rudrapur Udham Singh Nagar , etcrudrapur@gmail.com State Trainer
490 Uttarakhand Tungal Singh Pal Investigator (Technical), DRDA Haridwar tungalpal@gmail.com State Trainer
491 Uttarakhand Veer Singh Assistant Engineer ,DRDA Bageshwar veersigh.1962@yahoo.com State Trainer
492 Uttarakhand Vishal Gupta People's Science Institute (PSI) vkrm2121@gmail.com State Trainer
493 West Bengal Abhijit Basu Nirman Sahayak rajudorad@rediffmail.com State Trainer
494 West Bengal Bablu Manna IKYA Human Capital Soln Ltd bablu.alclad@gmail.com Master Trainer
495 West Bengal Khorsed Alam Orien Edutech alamkhorsed88@yahoo.com State Trainer
496 West Bengal Rajesh Mit Professional Assistance for Development Action (Pradan) rajeshmit@pradan.net Master Trainer
497 West Bengal Shri Harekrishna Majee T.A. hkmajee@gmail.com State Trainer
498 West Bengal Shri Akhilesh Saha H.BDO(H.Q) amrita.akhilesh.2011@gmail.com State Trainer
499 West Bengal Shri Arghya Basu A.E. wbsiprd@vsnl.net.in State Trainer
500 West Bengal Shri Arun Das Technical Assistant arundas02.05@gmail.com State Trainer
501 West Bengal Shri Asish Kumar Patra Technical officer(H&SF) akpatra29@rediffmail.com State Trainer
502 West Bengal Shri Biplab Mitra Technical Assistant mitra.2968@gmail.com State Trainer
503 West Bengal Shri Biswajit Ghosh A.P.O biswajitgsh@gmail.com State Trainer
504 West Bengal Shri Kailash Kumar Verma Verma_2315@yahoo.in State Trainer
505 West Bengal Shri Kuntal Biswas A.E. Nrega.technical@gmail.com State Trainer
506 West Bengal Shri Manoj Kumar Bhagat Nirman Sahayak domjur,gp2010@gmail.com State Trainer
507 West Bengal Shri Palash Bera Nirman Sahayak bantulbbpurgp@gmail.com State Trainer
508 West Bengal Shri Parag Talukder Technical Assistant parag.tk@rediffmail.com State Trainer
509 West Bengal Shri Saurav Bhandari T.A. uniquedce@gmail.com State Trainer
510 West Bengal Shri Sibaram Sural Nirman Sahayak ribusural@gmail.com State Trainer
511 West Bengal Shri Siddhartha Sankar Bose Nirman Sahayak sidd.siddd@gmail.com State Trainer
512 West Bengal Shri Snehansu Chakrabarti Technical Assistant sneharsuchaurabartioo9@ rediffmail.com State Trainer
513 West Bengal Shri Suddasatwa Chakraborty T.A. Suddhasatwa88@gmail.com State Trainer
514 West Bengal Shri Sudipta Kumar Patra Nirman Sahayak sudiptaicpatra@mail.com State Trainer
515 West Bengal Shri Tuhinansu Mandal Nirman Sahayak udang1grampanchayet@gmail.com State Trainer
516 West Bengal Shri Utpal Kuamr Das Nirman Sahayak dasutpal32@gmail.com State Trainer
517 West Bengal SK. Sariful Islam Sarifulislam1970@gmail.com State Trainer
518 West Bengal Smt Madhuparna Singha Mahapatra T.A. Madhuji.143@gmail.com State Trainer
519 West Bengal Smt Piu Sengupta T.A. Piusenguptagorai99@gmail.com State Trainer