Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act 28-Mar-2017 05:30:57 PM 
  Home
R23.1 BAREFOOT TECHNICIAN TRAINERS DATABASE
Download in Excel
S.NoState NameTotal Trainers Master TrainersState Trainers
1 Andhra Pradesh 40 1 39
2 Arunachal Pradesh 9 0 9
3 Bihar 67 0 67
4 Gujarat 19 1 18
5 Haryana 5 0 5
6 Jammu & Kashmir 9 0 9
7 Karnataka 75 0 75
8 Kerala 9 0 9
9 Madhya Pradesh 80 3 77
10 Maharashtra 2 2 0
11 Manipur 6 0 6
12 Meghalaya 9 0 9
13 Odisha 1 1 0
14 Punjab 9 0 9
15 Rajasthan 27 2 25
16 Tamilnadu 1 1 0
17 Uttar Pradesh 19 0 19
18 West Bengal 27 2 25
19 Chhattishgarh 21 1 20
20 Jharkhand 26 1 25
21 Uttarakhand 19 0 19
22 Telangana 20 4 16
 Total50019481

LIST OF BAREFOOT TECHNICIAN TRAINERS
 
Download in Excel
SrNoState NameName of TrainerOrganisationMobile NoEmail idCategory
1 Andhra Pradesh A Laksmipathi Govt of Andhra Pradesh 8008579806 lucky12869@gmail.com State Trainer
2 Andhra Pradesh B MaheshwaraRao Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9701375583 mahesh.francis@gmail.com State Trainer
3 Andhra Pradesh B V Kotaiah Technical Assistant, Mpdo Ipur Block, Dist Guntur, Andhra Pradesh 8978776377 venkatakotaiah989@gmail.com State Trainer
4 Andhra Pradesh B. Swetha Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9902072634 swetha@gmail.com State Trainer
5 Andhra Pradesh Dinakar Babu Engineering Consultant, Andhra Pradesh 9100970389 dinakar.msw2010@gmail.com State Trainer
6 Andhra Pradesh G Suresh Govt of Andhra Pradesh 8790008698 sureshje@gmail.com State Trainer
7 Andhra Pradesh Gauri Shankar Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9492244422 mgsmaddela@gmail.com State Trainer
8 Andhra Pradesh I R V Prasad Basu Govt of Andhra Pradesh 8106200611 State Trainer
9 Andhra Pradesh JV Sunil Kumar Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9100967569 see.engineers@gmail.com State Trainer
10 Andhra Pradesh K Bhagya Raju Govt of Andhra Pradesh 7702073711 State Trainer
11 Andhra Pradesh K Sudheer Govt of Andhra Pradesh 8008103298 sudheerkunaparaju@gmail.com State Trainer
12 Andhra Pradesh Kum.V. Sakkudevi RDPR 7702070769 sakku.devi@gmail.com State Trainer
13 Andhra Pradesh M Shamir Hussain Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9000663557 State Trainer
14 Andhra Pradesh M. Siva Prasad State RD Deptt 9177848203 mallelasiva@gmail.com Master Trainer
15 Andhra Pradesh Ms. M. Suseela JQCO Chittoor 9885290740 sqcotirupati@gmail.com State Trainer
16 Andhra Pradesh Ravindranath Reddy Technical Assistant, Mpdo Office Rly Kodur, Dist Kadpa, Andhra Pradesh 7702070796 ravic_116@rediffmail.com State Trainer
17 Andhra Pradesh Shalom Livingstome Engineering Consultant, Mpdo Office Kadapa, Dist Andhra Pradesh 9704863680 shalom.k98@gmail.com State Trainer
18 Andhra Pradesh Shri A. Salaiah JE, IWMP , Tadipatri Anantpuram 9100986073 salaiahamidala@gmail.com State Trainer
19 Andhra Pradesh Shri C H Nagaraju JQCO, Samarla Kota East Godavari 9603248727 nnani136@gmail.com State Trainer
20 Andhra Pradesh Shri K. Nageswara Rao JQCO,Guntur 8466807789 nageswararaokvpalem@gmail.com State Trainer
21 Andhra Pradesh Shri Manohar P JE, IWMP , Kuppam , Chittoor 9100966817 mahanthi2008@gmail.com State Trainer
22 Andhra Pradesh Shri R. Raja JE, IWMP, Singamala Anantpurm 9100986024 raja.rapthati@gmail.com State Trainer
23 Andhra Pradesh Shri Y.Suresh Kumar IWMP-TO, Chittoor 9100986286 Suresheng2002@gmail.com State Trainer
24 Andhra Pradesh Sri Bonangi Ramana Murthy RDPR 7702077437 bonangiramanamurthy@rediff.com State Trainer
25 Andhra Pradesh Sri C.Giddaiah RDPR 7702074324 giddaiah42@gmail.com State Trainer
26 Andhra Pradesh Sri C.Narasimha Reddy RDPR 9100985843 narasimhaje@gmail.com State Trainer
27 Andhra Pradesh Sri Devisetty Parameshwara RDPR 7093009753 adpdatp@gmail.com State Trainer
28 Andhra Pradesh Sri Durga Sai Ram.V RDPR 9000121396 sairam-122@rediff.com State Trainer
29 Andhra Pradesh Sri K.Ganesh RDPR 9100985839 ganesh.wdt@rediffmail.com State Trainer
30 Andhra Pradesh Sri Kotte Venkateshwarlu RDPR 7702073976 cheruthasai@gmail.com State Trainer
31 Andhra Pradesh Sri Obaiah Mallela RDPR 879008639 State Trainer
32 Andhra Pradesh Sri P.M.D Abdul Khaliq RDPR 9100985731 pmdkhaliq.786@gmail.com State Trainer
33 Andhra Pradesh Sri P.Prakash Kumar RDPR 8008103243 prakashkumar@gmail.com State Trainer
34 Andhra Pradesh Sri S. Yashodhar Rao RDPR 7702073982 syasgodharrao@gmail.com State Trainer
35 Andhra Pradesh Sri Sudhakara Rao Kuchipudi RDPR 8978775960 sudha.kuchipudi@rediffmail.com State Trainer
36 Andhra Pradesh Sri Vallapu Srinivasa Nayak RDPR 9100972527 vallapunayak@yahoo.com State Trainer
37 Andhra Pradesh Sri.P.Ravindra Nath RDPR 7093009754 apdtdip@gmail.com State Trainer
38 Andhra Pradesh Subramanyam Technical Assistant, Block Kuppam, Dist Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh 9100966813 yashaswini5378@gmail.com State Trainer
39 Andhra Pradesh V V Sandeep Engineering Consultant, Mpdo Amadalavalsa, Dist Sriakulam, Andhra Pradesh 8374452199 sandeep4889@gmail.com State Trainer
40 Andhra Pradesh Y Bhagya Lakshmi Govt of Andhra Pradesh 9100967753 bagya-rajesh@rediffmail.com State Trainer
41 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Kirli Bui APO (RE), DRDA Siang 9862854541 buikirli@gmail.com State Trainer
42 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Manna sur EO DRD Mannasur83@gmail.com State Trainer
43 Arunachal Pradesh Er. PriyaDoyom Works Manager , State MGNREGA CELL 9402627281 Priyadoyom24@gmail.com State Trainer
44 Arunachal Pradesh Er. TalemKitnya TA(RE) DRDA talemkitnya@gmail.com State Trainer
45 Arunachal Pradesh Er. Tarh Taming APO, RE DRDA 9436225928 Tarhtaming1981@gmail.com State Trainer
46 Arunachal Pradesh Nani Chatung 8729881395 State Trainer
47 Arunachal Pradesh S W Bagang State Institute of Rural Development State Trainer
48 Arunachal Pradesh Shri G. Karbak EO (RE) , Longiding CD Block 7896585438 gk883@yahoo.com State Trainer
49 Arunachal Pradesh Shri Tamar Baki TA, DRDA Pasighat 8258011314 tamarbaki@yahoo.com State Trainer
50 Bihar Amit Kumar Trend Setting Skill Assocers 9430034111 lalraj48@rediffmail.com State Trainer
51 Bihar Md Jawed Ali A.E, DRDA Vaishali, Bihar 9934043786 Uh.jawed@gmail.com State Trainer
52 Bihar Md. Azhar Parwez Executive Engineer, DRDA Khagaria, Bihar 9801820731 ee.kha.drda@gmail.com State Trainer
53 Bihar Mohd. Samiullah DRDA, Ex. Engineer, Bhojpur, Ara, Bihar 8987035349 md.samiullahee786@gmail.com State Trainer
54 Bihar Shri Raghavendra Kumar Yadav P.T.A , Darbhanga, Bihar 9905370165 Raghvendra.rk70@gmail.com State Trainer
55 Bihar Shri Ablesh Kumar Assistant Engineer 9525529028 Ableshkumar1@gmail.com State Trainer
56 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Assistant Engineer 7808139640 ajay02330@gmail.com State Trainer
57 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Amar Junior Engineer, Saharsa 9472335457 State Trainer
58 Bihar Shri Ajay Kumar Kaimpur PTA 9430932766 ajaylalits5177@gmail.com State Trainer
59 Bihar Shri Ajit Kumar P.T.A, Bhagalpur, Bihar 7870682850 Ajitkumar16914@gmail.com State Trainer
60 Bihar Shri Akhileshwar Kumar PTA 9102679960 State Trainer
61 Bihar Shri Amar Jyoti PTA, Jamui amarjyoti36@yahoo.com State Trainer
62 Bihar Shri Amit Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Katihur, Bihar 9102682355 Ptaamit.azamnagar@gmail.com State Trainer
63 Bihar Shri Amresh Kumar Singh PTA State Trainer
64 Bihar Shri Awadesh Kumar J.E, DRDA Saran, Bihar 9905648406 awadesh.sader.chhapra@gmail.com State Trainer
65 Bihar Shri Badal Prasad Saha PTA, Kishanganj 9430681887 State Trainer
66 Bihar Shri Barun Kumar PTA, Katihar 9102682376 barunkumarkadwa@gmail.com State Trainer
67 Bihar Shri Bindeshwari Ram Executive Engineer, DRDA Samastipur, Bihar 9661062531 bram.ee.drda@gmail.com State Trainer
68 Bihar Shri Dharmendra Kumar PTA, Vaishali 7562930707 d.pyadavpta@gmail.com State Trainer
69 Bihar Shri DileepSah Junior Engineer, Munger 8877348331 State Trainer
70 Bihar Shri Dilip Kumar PTA, East Champaran dkd.bth@gmail.com State Trainer
71 Bihar Shri Gyanchand Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Begusarai, Bihar 9570696346 State Trainer
72 Bihar Shri Indra Deo Prasad DRDA, Sitamarhi, Bihar 9431467931 e.e.idp@sify.com State Trainer
73 Bihar Shri Indubhushan Assistant Engineer 7739923177 Er.indubhushan@gmail.com State Trainer
74 Bihar Shri KanheyaDayal Singh PTA, Sheikhpur State Trainer
75 Bihar Shri Kantesh Kumar PTA, Jehanabad 8863081505 kanteshpta@gmail.com State Trainer
76 Bihar Shri Kundan Kumar PTA 9102683270 State Trainer
77 Bihar Shri MahendraPandit PTA 8521344362 State Trainer
78 Bihar Shri Manoj Kumar Assistant Engineer 9507413667 State Trainer
79 Bihar Shri Mukesh Kumar PTA, Saran State Trainer
80 Bihar Shri Mukesh Kumar J.E, Attpo-kumar, jamui(bihar) 8409850766 mukesh3080@gmail.com State Trainer
81 Bihar Shri Naresh Ram PTA, Banka 9308565409 State Trainer
82 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar Assistant Engineer 9102684266 State Trainer
83 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar P.T.A, Arampur, Dist- Banka, Bihar 9771514675 Pramod1978@gmail.com State Trainer
84 Bihar Shri Pramod Kumar Bharthi Junior Engineer, Kaimur 9102682066 State Trainer
85 Bihar Shri Pravesh Narayan Singh PTA, Bhagalpur 9155609274 pnsingh_phy@rediffmail.com State Trainer
86 Bihar Shri Raj Mohan Choudhary A.E, DRDA Supaul, Bihar 9631448612 State Trainer
87 Bihar Shri Rajan Mishra PTA, Sheohar 8271813098 State Trainer
88 Bihar Shri Rajeev Kumar PTA 8002185504 rajeevkumaraemgnrega@gmail.com State Trainer
89 Bihar Shri Rakesh Kumar Assistant Engineer 9708962970 Rakesh.kr856@gmail.com State Trainer
90 Bihar Shri Rakesh Kumar Roshan PTA, Patna 9102685472 dearrakeshrajput@gmail.com State Trainer
91 Bihar Shri Rakesh Ranjan PTA 8507548355 rakeshranjan930@gmail.com State Trainer
92 Bihar Shri Ranjan Kumar Sinha PTA, Siwan 9097457811 ranjan_sinha01@yahoo.com State Trainer
93 Bihar Shri Ravi Shankar PTA, Muzaffarpur 8409086692 rsdatak72@gmail.com State Trainer
94 Bihar Shri Ravikant P.T.A, Jamai, Bihar 9102681804 Kant4486@gmail.com State Trainer
95 Bihar Shri Ravindra Kumar PTA,East champaran,Motihari Block sadar 9102685658 ptaravindrakumar@gmail.com State Trainer
96 Bihar Shri Riyaz Ahmad PTA, Samastipur 9525930933 r4riyaz@live.com State Trainer
97 Bihar Shri Sakir PTA, Darbhanga 9102680695 State Trainer
98 Bihar Shri Sanjay Gandhi Assistant Engineer 9162017700 State Trainer
99 Bihar Shri Sanjay Kumar P.T.A, DRDA, Kaimur, Bhabud, Bihar Sk46345@gmail.com State Trainer
100 Bihar Shri Sateyandra Sharma Executive Engineer , Rural Development Department , Old Secretariate , Patna 800015 9431818639 Satyendrasharma404@yahoo.com State Trainer
101 Bihar Shri Satyajeet Kumar PTA 8271647172 State Trainer
102 Bihar Shri Shanti Prakash Junior Engineer 8544016307 State Trainer
103 Bihar Shri Sheo Narayan Deo Assistant Engineer 7250829214 State Trainer
104 Bihar Shri Shyam Sunder Junior Engineer, Gopalganj 7739393274 State Trainer
105 Bihar Shri ShyamSundar PTA 9102684773 Shyamsundarss852@gmail.com State Trainer
106 Bihar Shri Sitesh Kumar PTA, Purnia 9102686342 State Trainer
107 Bihar Shri Subodh Kumar PTA Subodhkumarsingh141@yahoo.com State Trainer
108 Bihar Shri Sunil Kumar Mishra Junior Engineer, Madhubani 9102683241 je.sunilmishra@gmail.com State Trainer
109 Bihar Shri Sunil Kumar Upadhya P.T.A, Gaya, Bihar Sunilupadhyay120@gmail.com State Trainer
110 Bihar Shri Surendra Kumar Junior Engineer, Arwal 9955172572 State Trainer
111 Bihar Shri Tarundeep Kumar Junior Engineer, Lakhisarai 8051379481 State Trainer
112 Bihar Shri Tripit Kumar PTA Tripit_9934815883@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
113 Bihar Shri Udai Shankar Junior Engineer, Nawada 7250104962 State Trainer
114 Bihar Shri Umesh Prasad Sahu PTA 9931898103 State Trainer
115 Bihar Shri VidyanandSaraswati EE 9939808538 Eepatna42@gmail.com State Trainer
116 Bihar Shri Vinod Kumar Junior Engineer, Begusarai 8877799631 State Trainer
117 Chhattishgarh Arun Kumar Jaiswal Rural Development Deptt State Trainer
118 Chhattishgarh Deepak Biswas WASSAN State Trainer
119 Chhattishgarh Devendra Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh 9098931525 er.dewendra24@gmail.com State Trainer
120 Chhattishgarh G R Sahu Rural Engg Service 9425567695 govindsahu5@gmail.com State Trainer
121 Chhattishgarh Kishan Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh 8269431625 kbanjara51@gmail.com State Trainer
122 Chhattishgarh Lalit Kishor Sharma Govt of Chhattisgarh 9425514596 sharmapmgsy@gmail.com State Trainer
123 Chhattishgarh Mahesh Dewangan CARD 9827635006 maheshdewangan733@gmail.com State Trainer
124 Chhattishgarh Manish Kumar Govt of Chhattisgarh 9406103858 manishdeshmukh24@gmail.com State Trainer
125 Chhattishgarh Ms Aruna Minj Young Professional 9770370300 State Trainer
126 Chhattishgarh Ms Vandana Sahu Young Professional 9669756658 vandu25sahu@gmail.com State Trainer
127 Chhattishgarh Nirmal Kumar Sharma Govt of Chhattisgarh 9425228214 nnirmalsharmaa@gmail.com State Trainer
128 Chhattishgarh Rekha Govt of Chhattisgarh 9879820787 nagpurerekha8@gmail.com State Trainer
129 Chhattishgarh Shashikant Gupta Surguja Gramin Vikash Sansthan 9425585432 shashi0289@gmail.com Master Trainer
130 Chhattishgarh Shibasis Sahu ASORD 7024155203 shibasis003sahu@gmail.com State Trainer
131 Chhattishgarh Shri H.K. Srivastava Executive Engineer, Bihar 9425205259 harikants152@gmail.com State Trainer
132 Chhattishgarh Shri N.P. Biskia RTD. DCF, Raipur, CG 9300208769 Nakul.biskia@gmail.com State Trainer
133 Chhattishgarh Shri S.Bhayare RTD. DYCF, Raipur, CG 9826375724 bhayare.sardar@gmail.com State Trainer
134 Chhattishgarh Surendra Kumar Tripathi SGVS 7566373314 surndratripathi49@gmail.com State Trainer
135 Chhattishgarh Vijay K Chaure Govt of Chhattisgarh 9806320639 chourevijaykumar@gmail.com State Trainer
136 Chhattishgarh Vinay Gupta Govt of Chhattisgarh 9827104291 engrvg@yahoo.co.in, winaygupta@rediffmail.com, nregastatecell@gmail.com State Trainer
137 Chhattishgarh Yogesh Kumar Yadav Lok Shakti Samiti 9617436796 yogeshyadav@gmail.com State Trainer
138 Gujarat Alok Kumar Govt of Gujarat 9724860585 alokjadon2008@gmail.com State Trainer
139 Gujarat Dipakbhai R Jagrela Aga Khan Rural Support Programme 9978955614 jargeladipak@gmail.com Master Trainer
140 Gujarat G. V. Shrotriya Govt of Gujarat gvsk59.08@gmail.com State Trainer
141 Gujarat Jatin Panchal Govt of Gujarat 8140677964 jatinbvm@gmail.com State Trainer
142 Gujarat Ms. Mumtazben Mansuri SQM, DRDA Mahesana 9427035099 State Trainer
143 Gujarat Ms. Smitaben Vasava Technical Assistant, Taluka Panchayat Nandot 7573916529 smita37@gmail.com State Trainer
144 Gujarat Ms.Nikitaben Patel Technical Assistant, Taluka Pachayat Jalalpor, Navsari (Gujarat) 9427646045 mail2nikitapatel@gmail.com State Trainer
145 Gujarat Ms.Pinkalben Vasava Assistant Works Manager, TA-Dediapada District Gujarat vasava@pinkal758@gmail.com State Trainer
146 Gujarat Ms.Vaishaliben Technical Assistant, DRDA Mahesana 9924547234 Vaishali.suthar234@gmail.com State Trainer
147 Gujarat Mukeshbhai G Patel DRDA 9825915611 mgpatel1569@gmail.com State Trainer
148 Gujarat P C Patel Govt of Gujarat 9427769080 pcpatel57@yahoo.com State Trainer
149 Gujarat Shri Dinesh H. Mehta A.E. 9427759071 State Trainer
150 Gujarat Shri J.K. Sumara SDM 9725383595 jksumara@gmail.com State Trainer
151 Gujarat Shri Jashwant Singh. J. Zala A.E. 9737030448 Jaswant.zala@gmail.com State Trainer
152 Gujarat Shri Mayur Kumar V. Gohill W.M 9408674967 mayurgohil2611@gmail.com State Trainer
153 Gujarat Shri Mehul B. Patel Assistant Works Manager 9638960742 Patelsam098@gmail.com State Trainer
154 Gujarat Shri Tejas K. Dave Technical Assistant, Gujarat 8980387234 tejasdhg@gmail.com State Trainer
155 Gujarat Shri Tejas.S.Das 9537425134 tejas.joleen@yahoo.com State Trainer
156 Gujarat Shri Vaghuji A. Thakor Technical Assistant, Gujarat 9586946368 vaghu6368@gmail.com State Trainer
157 Haryana Amrit Lal Kamboj 9416120938 State Trainer
158 Haryana Raj Pal Sharma 9896501479 State Trainer
159 Haryana Rajinder Hooda 9467780118 State Trainer
160 Haryana Shri Ram Parkash Dahiya Executive Engineer 9425050252 rpdahiya11@gmail.com State Trainer
161 Haryana Shri Virender Singh Siwach Retd. Chief Engineer P.R 8800890370 vssiwachce@gmail.com State Trainer
162 Jammu & Kashmir Altaf Ahmed Malik Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9419077698 altafmalik4053@gmail.com State Trainer
163 Jammu & Kashmir Anil Thapa Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9419814278 anilthapa1639@gmail.com State Trainer
164 Jammu & Kashmir Bikram paul Singh Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9419129300 bblouria@gmail.com State Trainer
165 Jammu & Kashmir Ghulam Abass Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9797618548 abassleh.ga@gmail.com State Trainer
166 Jammu & Kashmir Gulam Mohamad Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9419178563 gulammohamad563@gmail.com State Trainer
167 Jammu & Kashmir Jotinder Singh Rural Engg Wing State Trainer
168 Jammu & Kashmir Naveen Gupta Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9419141784 naveennidhigupta@gmail.com State Trainer
169 Jammu & Kashmir Sanjay Gupta Rural Engg Wing State Trainer
170 Jammu & Kashmir Tanveer Ahmad Dar Govt of Jammu and Kashmir 9596075346 tanveerdar0786@rediffmail.com State Trainer
171 Jharkhand Anjan Das Govt of Jharkhand 9576623273 anjan.das444@gmail.com State Trainer
172 Jharkhand Arbind Kumar Retired Engineer, Jharkhand 9430784590 arbind.irrgation@gmail.com State Trainer
173 Jharkhand Chaya Prasad Great India Dream Foundation 9431937302 chayaranchi@gmail.com Master Trainer
174 Jharkhand Er.Surendra Kumar Singh Assistant Engineer 9155523870 State Trainer
175 Jharkhand Ganesh Narain Prasad Retired Engineer, Jharkhand 7541078901 ganeshnarainprasad123@gmail.com State Trainer
176 Jharkhand Harish Chandra Kumar Govt of Jharkhand 9693943823 pintucivil1993@gmail.com State Trainer
177 Jharkhand Jagadish Lal Srivastava Retired Engineer, Jharkhand 7903116470 jlstva@gmail.com State Trainer
178 Jharkhand Pramod Kumar Tiwari Govt of Jharkhand 9304712980 tiwaripramod05@gmail.com State Trainer
179 Jharkhand Prashant Kumar Govt of Jharkhand 7209745843 prashant4945@gmail.com State Trainer
180 Jharkhand Rajesh Prasad Govt Polytechnic 9708864160 Rajesh101967@gmail.com State Trainer
181 Jharkhand Shambhu Sharan Sharma Govt Polytechnic 9431910873 Sssharma45@gmail.com State Trainer
182 Jharkhand Shri Biswanath sharan Thakur Retired Engineer, Quarter No.D/32 Harmu Housing Colony, Ranchi-834002 9801335943 thakurbs269@gmail.com State Trainer
183 Jharkhand Shri Janardan prasad satyarthi Retd. Assistant Engineer 9431109053 satyarthi.jp@gmail.com State Trainer
184 Jharkhand Shri Mithilesh kumar sahay Retd. Assistant professor 9576151608 mithileshkumarsahay@yahoo.co.uk State Trainer
185 Jharkhand Shri Rabindra Kumar Verma Pushpanjali Basant Vihar Rd No 1/B Harmu , Ranchi 834002 Jharkhand 8986643745 rkverma834001@gmail.com State Trainer
186 Jharkhand Shri Rajendra Prasad Rai s/o Raja Rai Retired Engineer, Bhagwati Sai Enclave East Puran Bihar, Room No.102 Ranchi 9431978238 State Trainer
187 Jharkhand Shri Ramawatar Thakur Rakesh Guru- Kripa Arvind Nagar ,Harmu Housing Colony, Ranchi 834002 Jharkhand 9431165917 awatar_rakesh@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
188 Jharkhand Shri Shree Kant Jha House No-404, Roa No. 4 Basant Vihar , Harmu Colony , Ranchi Jharkhand 834002 9431170988 s.kjha152@gmail.com State Trainer
189 Jharkhand Shri Srikanth Mishra Retired Engineer, B-302, Shakuntala Kunj Apartment 9430393656 way2skmishra@gmail.com State Trainer
190 Jharkhand Shri Surendra singh Retd. Assistant Engineer 9431161278 jyoti2007@gmail.com State Trainer
191 Jharkhand Shri Uday Narayan Retd. Assistant Engineer 9431095239 narayanuday@1956@gmail.com State Trainer
192 Jharkhand Shri Upender Prasad Verma Retired Engineer, E/201, Prem Nagar Road-4 8002344637 Up.ganga@yahoo.com State Trainer
193 Jharkhand Shri Yadav Jag Narayan Singh Azad Junior Engineer SIRD Ranchi Jharkhand , SIRD Hehal (Ranchi) Jharkhand 9431173828 Jns.azad@gmail.com State Trainer
194 Jharkhand Subhash Prasad Singh Retired Engineer, Jharkhand 9934550873 subhashpsingh314@gmail.com State Trainer
195 Jharkhand Tejnarayan Singh Retired Engineer, Jharkhand 9431394376 ertnsingh@gmail.com State Trainer
196 Jharkhand Vivek Kumar Govt of Jharkhand 9334746902 viveksmooth@gmail.com State Trainer
197 Karnataka Anish. S. Shah MGNREGA, Bagalkot 9845472768 anish860@gmail.com State Trainer
198 Karnataka Aris B M Technical Assistant, Taluk Panchayat, Channarayapatna, Dist Hassan, Karnataka 8867528852 bmaris300@gmail.com State Trainer
199 Karnataka Asha P 9741191223 State Trainer
200 Karnataka Bahubali M 9916991008 State Trainer
201 Karnataka Bhimsen V Kulkarni 9480201098 State Trainer
202 Karnataka Deepak. Kadlaskar Bailhongal Taluka 9019868181 deepakkadlaskar@gmail.com State Trainer
203 Karnataka Devendranaik D Technical Coordinator, Taluk Hagaribommanahalli, Dist Bellary, Karnataka 9972539759 dev.nayak0506@gmail.com State Trainer
204 Karnataka Devraj Kumbar 9731835181 State Trainer
205 Karnataka Govind Raju N 9900923999 State Trainer
206 Karnataka Gurushant Kumar T 9738419364 State Trainer
207 Karnataka Janardhan MS 9845657556 State Trainer
208 Karnataka Jaya Prakash Y 9972248142 State Trainer
209 Karnataka Khaja Sadrudelin 9740480202 State Trainer
210 Karnataka Kishan Rao BS 9449410046 State Trainer
211 Karnataka Kishore Kumar M 9591504986 State Trainer
212 Karnataka Lokesh 9743471325 State Trainer
213 Karnataka Lokesha H M Technical Assistant, Karnataka 8105248681 hmlokesha@gmail.com State Trainer
214 Karnataka Madhu Ks Technical Coordinator , Taluk Koratagere, Dist Tumkur, Karnataka 8971438614 navi.madhu@gmail.com State Trainer
215 Karnataka Madhur 9480185437 State Trainer
216 Karnataka Mahesh 725980518 State Trainer
217 Karnataka Mallikarjun 9449800841 State Trainer
218 Karnataka Manjunajha Singh 7259962871 State Trainer
219 Karnataka Manoj Anennavar Technical Coordinator, Taluk Panchayat Karwar, Dist Uttara Kannada, Karnataka 9964553506 manoj.annen@gmail.com State Trainer
220 Karnataka Mehboob R 9019994949 State Trainer
221 Karnataka Mohammed Yaseer. M. Sharbatwala Zilla Panchayat, Dharwad 9738482046 yyyaseer58@gmail.com State Trainer
222 Karnataka N Gopal 9481777345 State Trainer
223 Karnataka Nanditha NV 9164493034 State Trainer
224 Karnataka Narayana Swamy 8970583579 State Trainer
225 Karnataka Parameshwar State Trainer
226 Karnataka Pashupathi AE 9448493319 State Trainer
227 Karnataka Pavan Kumar K Technical Assistant, Taluk & Dist Davangere, Karnataka 9972980983 pavankumar29.k@gmail.com State Trainer
228 Karnataka Pradeep Hegde 9333666931 State Trainer
229 Karnataka Prakash H.C Technical Assistant, Taluk Madhugiri, Dist Tumkur, Karnataka 8884879229 prakashhc1963@gmail.com State Trainer
230 Karnataka Prakash M 8746845338 State Trainer
231 Karnataka Prakash R 87475388 State Trainer
232 Karnataka Praveen H 7829370143 State Trainer
233 Karnataka Rajesh D P Technical Coordinator, Taluk Panchayat Hassan, Karnataka 9845873563 rajesh.dyl@gmail.com State Trainer
234 Karnataka Ramesh N 9844275542 State Trainer
235 Karnataka Ranjith KC 8105437784 State Trainer
236 Karnataka Ravi Patil N M Technical Assistant, Taluk Panchayat Channagiri, Dist Davangere, Karnataka 9964699003 rravipatil60@gmail.com State Trainer
237 Karnataka Rutesh MJ 8904808944 State Trainer
238 Karnataka Sagar R 8971119098 State Trainer
239 Karnataka Shambuliny SH 9901188905 State Trainer
240 Karnataka Shanawaj Maniyar MGNREGA, Bagalkot 9663309069 shanawaz2050@gmail.com State Trainer
241 Karnataka Shankargawda Yalwoor 7795922047 State Trainer
242 Karnataka Shantha M 9945651056 State Trainer
243 Karnataka Shiddalingayya Hiremath MGNREGA, Z.P.Bagalkot 8050892089 sidduh269@gmail.com State Trainer
244 Karnataka Shreekanth. D.M. MGNREGA, Bellary Dist. 9900223374 shreekanth.dm@gmail.com State Trainer
245 Karnataka Shri krishna B Mudnur 9450211321 State Trainer
246 Karnataka Shri Rajesh M.V Technical Assistant Engineer 9036767462 Mvrajesh27@gmail.com State Trainer
247 Karnataka SM Rudraswamy 9480864110 State Trainer
248 Karnataka Sonthosh Nandapur Dist. Koppal, T.P. Koppal 9741383817 ssnansantu@gmailc.om State Trainer
249 Karnataka Sri Chandrakeerti S Technical Assistant Engineer 9164876175 Schandrakeerthi175@gmail.com State Trainer
250 Karnataka Sri Hanuman gowda Technical Assistant Engineer 8971111909 Hanumangouda.netekal@gmail.com State Trainer
251 Karnataka Sri Harish Kumar K. G. Technical Assistant Engineer 9964628611 Harishkumarkg.kumar1@gmail.com State Trainer
252 Karnataka Sri Mahadevswami M K Technical Assistant Engineer 9844976046 Madevswamy7@gmail.com State Trainer
253 Karnataka Sri Mrutyunjay.s.Kattimani Technical Assistnat 9538415359 Muttu.kattimani@gmail.com State Trainer
254 Karnataka Sri P C Nagendra Technical Co-ordinator 9686798459 Nagendra.tco@gmail.com State Trainer
255 Karnataka Sri Saleem Malik Technical Co-ordinator 7411920592 tctpbwg@gmail.com State Trainer
256 Karnataka Sri Saleem Malik Technical Co-ordinator 7411920592 tctpbwg@gmail.com State Trainer
257 Karnataka Sri Santhosh Kumar.M Technical Assistant Engineer 9886308453 Santu.be042@gmail.com State Trainer
258 Karnataka Sri Shiva kumar Technical Assistant Engineer 8105480777 Shivuyadav02@gmail.com State Trainer
259 Karnataka Sri Shridhar H.D Technical Assistant 9845327517 simplyshridhar@gmail.com State Trainer
260 Karnataka Sri T K Sujay Technical Co-ordinator 9916453008 Sujay.tk@gmail.com State Trainer
261 Karnataka Sri Vijay M.H Technical Assistnat 9743740708 vijaygowda@gmail.com State Trainer
262 Karnataka Sumir Girap Technical Coordinator, Yellapur, Uttar Kannada, Karnataka 9901303522 sumir8994@gmail.com State Trainer
263 Karnataka Sunil Ouranal 9620129388 State Trainer
264 Karnataka Sunil S. Yaligar Engineer. MGNREGA, Haveri 9742310974 sunilyaligar2@gmail.com State Trainer
265 Karnataka Suresha Suri Technical Assistant, Taluk Hospeta, Dist Bellary, Karnataka 9035525190 suri555.civil@gmail.com State Trainer
266 Karnataka Syed Tanveer 9986858830 State Trainer
267 Karnataka Tajuddin Mulla Engineer, MGNREGA, Haveri 9880525864 tajuddinmulla@gmail.com State Trainer
268 Karnataka Umesh P Hundekar Taluk Panchayat Dharwad 8722066820 uphundekar@gmail.com State Trainer
269 Karnataka Vaseem Hakeem State Trainer
270 Karnataka Vishnu Kulkarni 7411525761 State Trainer
271 Karnataka Vishwanath G 8553431097 State Trainer
272 Kerala Abdul Fukkarali Kunnummal Kooleeri Kondetty Block Panchayat 9496810166 fukkarali786@gmail.com State Trainer
273 Kerala Ajeesh Varghese Poothadi Grama Panchayat 9495247400 ajeeshwyd@gmail..com State Trainer
274 Kerala Ms Bejoysree Kartha Govt of Kerala 9446570425 bejoysree@gmail.com State Trainer
275 Kerala Ms Remya Govt of Kerala 8089058832 remya92das@gmail.com State Trainer
276 Kerala S. Karthika Accredited Engineer 9446190891 karthikamouttathu@gmail.com State Trainer
277 Kerala Shareef K.C Local Self Govt Dept 9495855272 shareefkc@yahoo.com State Trainer
278 Kerala Sumimol K.M Structural Designer , Accredited Engineer 9497329494 sumimolkm@gmail.com State Trainer
279 Kerala U Karunakaran Govt of Kerala 9995890497 karuna1947@yahoo.com State Trainer
280 Kerala V. Krishnaprasad Site Engineer, Accredited Engineer 9496825853 kp14191@gmail.com State Trainer
281 Madhya Pradesh Anil Kumar Singh Baghel AKRSP 9009155371 techkhabdwa@akrspi.org State Trainer
282 Madhya Pradesh Arvind Kumar Verma Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9200382311 arvindvermasingon@gmail.com State Trainer
283 Madhya Pradesh Balram Patidar Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9098258141 dubey.bharat.bharat@gmail.com State Trainer
284 Madhya Pradesh Durgesh Suryawanshi Govt of Madhya Pradesh 8871721592 durgeshlbest@gmail.com State Trainer
285 Madhya Pradesh Gauri Shankar Gupta Development Alternatives 9452577215 State Trainer
286 Madhya Pradesh Jagat Singh Lodhi Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9179502653 jagatjanakpur@gmail.com State Trainer
287 Madhya Pradesh Kamal Kishor Jatav Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9753207777 kkjatav786@gmail.com State Trainer
288 Madhya Pradesh Keshavram Kurmi Govt of Madhya Pradesh 8982566863 kurmi.keshavram@gmail.com State Trainer
289 Madhya Pradesh Likesh Chourasia 9893272426 State Trainer
290 Madhya Pradesh Manoj Kumar Singh Aga Khan Rural Support Prog 9669672666 manoj_4025@yahoo.co.in Master Trainer
291 Madhya Pradesh Mayank Jain Govt of Madhya Pradesh 907343206 mayankjain2015@gmail.com State Trainer
292 Madhya Pradesh Ms Archana Singh APO Bagli-Dewas , Janpad Panchayat 9826412351 archanasingh1210@gmail.com State Trainer
293 Madhya Pradesh Muralidhar Kharadia Samaj Pragati Sahyog (SPS) 9907068474 kmurlidhar73@gmail.com Master Trainer
294 Madhya Pradesh Narendra Patel Samaj Pragati Sahyog (SPS) 9425988806 nspatel28@gmail.com Master Trainer
295 Madhya Pradesh Neetesh Ray Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9074767369 neetesh.ray@gmail.com State Trainer
296 Madhya Pradesh Nitendra Singh Govt of Madhya Pradesh 9584613469 nitendrasingh.02@gmail.com State Trainer
297 Madhya Pradesh Om Prakash Mishra Retired, 73, Ravindra Nagar, Old Palasia , Indore MP 9893270221 opmishrawrd@gmail.com State Trainer
298 Madhya Pradesh Ravindra Rajput 9926378030 State Trainer
299 Madhya Pradesh Sanny Bhavsar Govt of Madhya Pradesh 8435348118 sannyb979@gmail.com State Trainer
300 Madhya Pradesh Shri A. chakraverty Retd. Dy.C.F 9893166359 mitrachak@gmail.com State Trainer
301 Madhya Pradesh Shri A.S. Gautam Assistant Engineer 9425445780 ajay.gautam271@ gmail.com State Trainer
302 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta Ret. Assistant Engineer, 188 , Usha Nagar Ext . Indore ( MP) 9425362100 ashok26.gupta@gmail.com State Trainer
303 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ashok Kumar mehara Retd Executive Engineer 9826447511 ankitmehare29@gmail.com State Trainer
304 Madhya Pradesh Shri Avadhesh Pratap Singh Shaktawat Sub Engineer 9425496305 pratapsinghavadhesh@ gmail.com State Trainer
305 Madhya Pradesh Shri B.B.S. Sengar Deputy Commissioner (Retired), 1800 L Soumaya Park land Awadhpuri Bhopal 9826136578 hrsengar@gmail.com State Trainer
306 Madhya Pradesh Shri Bahadur singh solanki Retd Executive Engineer. R.E.S 9425050252 bssolanki.retar123@gmail.com State Trainer
307 Madhya Pradesh Shri Bal krishna sharma Retd dy. comm, Devp, RD. 9406970139 sanjay.lahar@gmail.com State Trainer
308 Madhya Pradesh Shri Braj Bhushan vyas Retd. Dy.Commissioner, K-71, Patel Nagar, city - centre Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 9425790974 Brijbhushanguru.gmail.com State Trainer
309 Madhya Pradesh Shri Chhidda ram shakya Retd S.D.O 9425763646 shakya713@gmail.com State Trainer
310 Madhya Pradesh Shri D.D. Raikwar STATE QUALITY MONITOR 9406533908 sabiroy1987@ gmail.com State Trainer
311 Madhya Pradesh Shri D.K. Bhandari (A.E) MGNREGA,JanpalPanchayat, Bijawar,Dist- Chattapur- M.P 9425474108 State Trainer
312 Madhya Pradesh Shri Deepak Malakar Sub Engineer 9009547070 deepak.malakar505@ gmail.com State Trainer
313 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dharamchand Rai Retd. Dy.C.F 9893190078 sthapak90@gmail.com State Trainer
314 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dharmendra Harod Sub Engineer 8109348277 dheer.harod@ gmail.com State Trainer
315 Madhya Pradesh Shri Dhirendra Kumar Verma STATE QUALITY MONITOR 9893988329 dkverma196@gmail.com State Trainer
316 Madhya Pradesh Shri G.P.Patel Retd. Executive Engineer (R.E.S), 9755564232 State Trainer
317 Madhya Pradesh Shri Girriraj Gupta Sub Engineer Janpad Panchayat Morena Distt. Morena 476001( MP) 8120763222 girraj4040@gmail.com State Trainer
318 Madhya Pradesh Shri Hari Prakash Nayak STATE QUALITY MONITOR 9425126635 nayakhp06@gmail.com State Trainer
319 Madhya Pradesh Shri Harish kumar saxena Retd. D.F.O (IFS) 8989545832 saxena_harishkumar@yahoo.com State Trainer
320 Madhya Pradesh Shri Hemant Kumar Ghosh Sub Engineer 8989410296 haimantmghosh@yahoo.in State Trainer
321 Madhya Pradesh Shri Jayendra Kumar Dubey Assistant Engineer 9425911881 dubeyjayendra@ gmail.com State Trainer
322 Madhya Pradesh Shri K.N. Gupta Sub engineer(MGNREGA)Janpad, gaurihar dist.Chhattapur, M.P. 9977434648 State Trainer
323 Madhya Pradesh Shri K.S.Raghuwanshi Retd Assistant Engineer 9425437683 ksraghuwanshi10@gmail.com State Trainer
324 Madhya Pradesh Shri Kamlakar singh Baghel Retd. D.C.F 9893806627 singhkamlakar17@gmail.com State Trainer
325 Madhya Pradesh Shri Krishan Mohan Gupta STATE QUALITY MONITOR 9425307891 kmg94253-07891@ gmail.com State Trainer
326 Madhya Pradesh Shri Lalji Singh Assistant Engineer 9630419211 laljisingh1963@ gmail.com State Trainer
327 Madhya Pradesh Shri Mahesh kumar purbiya Retd chief engineer 9424895199 pubriyamk@gmail.com State Trainer
328 Madhya Pradesh Shri Manoj Kumar Haldkar Sub Engineer 9617414104 haldkarmanoj@ gmail.com State Trainer
329 Madhya Pradesh Shri Mohan Lal Sharma Retd. Executive Engineer (R.E.S) PNRD, Abhinav Homes Face III Ext. House No.5 Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 9907333556 mlsharma1556@gmail.com State Trainer
330 Madhya Pradesh Shri N.S. Sisodhiya Sub Engineer Janpad Bajna , R. E. S. Division Ratlam ( MP) 9479405782 ceopret@mp.gov.in State Trainer
331 Madhya Pradesh Shri Nitesh Jain Sub Engineer 9993061285 niteshjain35@ gmail.com State Trainer
332 Madhya Pradesh Shri O.P. Srivastava Retd. Dy.C.F 9826252343 ombhpl@gmail.com State Trainer
333 Madhya Pradesh Shri Om prakash tiwari Retd A.E 9424550459 mishra.saket70@gmail.com State Trainer
334 Madhya Pradesh Shri P.P.Raghuwanshi Retd S.E 9425389633 raghuvanshippjbp2rediffmail.com State Trainer
335 Madhya Pradesh Shri Pankaj Singh Parihar Sub Engineer 9425186566 aeshahpura@ gmail.com State Trainer
336 Madhya Pradesh Shri Prakash Chandra Dubey STATE QUALITY MONITOR 9424789900 prakashchandra_dubey@yahoo.com State Trainer
337 Madhya Pradesh Shri Prashant Jha Sub Engineer 9301922761 eng.prashantjha@ gmail.com State Trainer
338 Madhya Pradesh Shri Praveen Lokhande Sub Engineer 9893253155 erpkl19@ gmail.com State Trainer
339 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajesh Kumar Shrivastava JanpalPanchayat, Bijawar,Dist- Chattapur- M.P 9926228287 Rajeshshrivastava.chp.gmail.com State Trainer
340 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajesh Wankhede Janpad Panchayat ,Amla Distt Betul ( MP) 8982351630 rajeshwankhade35@gmail.com State Trainer
341 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rajkumar jain Retd S.E 9926767377 raj.wrd1008@gmail.com State Trainer
342 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rakesh Narwariya Sub Engineer 9425112944 rnsgwl@ gmail.com State Trainer
343 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ram Gopal Mechan Retd. Executive Engineer PWD 9755363349 mechanramgopal@gmail.com State Trainer
344 Madhya Pradesh Shri Rambharose Sharma Retd. Executive Engineer 9827398906 ashisharma.88@gmail.com State Trainer
345 Madhya Pradesh Shri Ramesh Chand Kokane Retd. Executive Engineer WRD Sudhama Nagar Indore 452009 ( MP) 9425123123 rekokne.1977@gmail.com State Trainer
346 Madhya Pradesh Shri Roop narayan choubey Retd A.E 8349630679 rnchoubet1957@gmail.com State Trainer
347 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.K MISHRA Retd. Additional DFO 9425367261 skmishra@myself.com State Trainer
348 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.K.Rajoria Retd. Assistant Engineer 9981749200 skrajoria@gmail.com State Trainer
349 Madhya Pradesh Shri S.R. Vishwa Karma Retired Executive Engineer (R.E.S), 19 N-2 Sch.No. 71 Section - C Indore (MP) 9300441307 srv3355@gmail.com State Trainer
350 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sandeep Shastri 406,Mandakini Society , Kolar Road Bhopal 462012 9522575227 sshastri2408@gmail.com State Trainer
351 Madhya Pradesh Shri Satya prakash pandey Retd Executive Engineer 9893274069 sppraj68@gmail.com State Trainer
352 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sharad kumar pathak Retd. Principal 9685227124 sajalpathak01@gmail.com State Trainer
353 Madhya Pradesh Shri Shyam Kumar singh raghuwanshi Retd Executive Engineer 7223040525 sksraghu@gmail.com State Trainer
354 Madhya Pradesh Shri Siddhartha Pandey Sub Engineer 9407814300 sidd19862011@hotmail.com State Trainer
355 Madhya Pradesh Shri Sita Ram Rawat Sub engineer MGNREGA,JanpadPanchayat, Lavkushnagar,Chhattapur, M.P. 9630654360 abhirawat97@gmail.com State Trainer
356 Madhya Pradesh Shri Suneel Singh Raghuvanshi Assistant Engineer 9893371869 mtiwari_s@rediffmail.com State Trainer
357 Madhya Pradesh Shri U. K . Guar Retired, S.D.O , Panchayat Rural Development Department 9770498084 4kgour60@gmail.com State Trainer
358 Madhya Pradesh Shri Udalal Barpha Retd A.E 9425106320 udalal.barpha@gmail.com State Trainer
359 Madhya Pradesh Shri Umakant Parashar Retd. Dy.C.F 9425008056 umakant.parashar@gmail.com State Trainer
360 Madhya Pradesh Shri Vinod Kumar Johri Retd. Dy.C.F 9425891311 vinod_joh@yahoo.com State Trainer
361 Maharashtra Shyam D Padulkar WOTR 9423791536 shyam.padulkar@wotr.org.in Master Trainer
362 Maharashtra Wade Shyam Shivaji WOTR Master Trainer
363 Manipur Er. S. Shyamananda Singh State MGNREGA Cell 9856168653 sanasam1234@yahoo.com State Trainer
364 Manipur Shri O.Lokendro Singh Core faculty Member, SIRD, Imphal, Manipur 8014803487 State Trainer
365 Manipur Sri Hijam Shanta Singh RDPR 8413953055 State Trainer
366 Manipur Sri Langpoklakpam Inaocha Singh RDPR 9077194403 inaocha42@gmail.com State Trainer
367 Manipur Sri Moirangthem Bikenjit Singh RDPR 8014360041 bikenjit32@gmail.com State Trainer
368 Manipur Sri Thingbaijam Ajit Singh RDPR 7085611365 thojitso@gmail.com State Trainer
369 Meghalaya Kerry B Lyngdoh State Rural Employment Society 9863589055 kyrshanborjyndiang@gmail.com State Trainer
370 Meghalaya Khatarshnong Shnong Technical Assistant, Jirang C & RD Block, Ri-Bhoi District 9863589055 kyrshanborjyndiang@gmail.com State Trainer
371 Meghalaya Ms.Ebica Hajong PWD 8731858069 ebicahajong@gmail.com State Trainer
372 Meghalaya Shri Sheffield Shabong Technical Assistant, Khatarshnong Shnong, Laitkroh C & RD Block, East Khasi Hills District 8259035598 sheff-87@yahoo.com State Trainer
373 Meghalaya Sri Chirikam M. Momin PWD 9612010957 chirikammegam@gmail.com State Trainer
374 Meghalaya Sri Pynsykjai Hujon RDPR 9612712420 sukhujon@gmail.com State Trainer
375 Meghalaya Sri Rupam Hajong PWD 9436561315 er.rupam@yahoo.in State Trainer
376 Meghalaya Sri Seiborlang Khongshei PWD 8119002476 State Trainer
377 Meghalaya Sri Sengra M Marak PWD 8575282797 sengramrong@gmail.com State Trainer
378 Odisha Biswajit Sahu Gram Vikas 9438414558 biswajits041@gmail.com Master Trainer
379 Punjab Ashok Kumar Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Amloh, Dist Fatehgarh, Punjab 9988533008 ashokmawer@gmail.com State Trainer
380 Punjab Jaskaran Verma Technical Assistant, Block Phagwara, Dist Kaph Punjab 9501259558 jaskaran.verma@gmail.com State Trainer
381 Punjab Jatinder Singh BDPO Office State Trainer
382 Punjab Mohd Aasif Technical Assistant, Block Malerkotla 2, Dist Sangrur, Punjab 9888110116 aasif.2u@gmail.com State Trainer
383 Punjab Neemish Yadav Technical Assistant, Fazilka 9041348780 nimishyadav3@gmail.com State Trainer
384 Punjab Prince Kumar Technical Assistant, Dist Ropar, Punjab 9592264021 Sandeep.sharma7281@gmail.com State Trainer
385 Punjab Rohit Singla Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Ghanaur, Dist Patiala, Punjab 9878174948 rohitsingla55@yahoo.com State Trainer
386 Punjab Satnarayan Singla Technical Assistant, Bdpo Office Bassi Pathana, Dist Fatehgarh, Sahibpunjab 9464328309 Satnaryans01@gmail.com State Trainer
387 Punjab Tajinder Singh Technical Assistant, Bdpo Dhuri, Dist Sangrur, Punjab 7696262002 mkhaira953@gmail.com State Trainer
388 Rajasthan Ashok Gahlot Govt of Rajasthan 9413512527 ashokgahlot0007@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
389 Rajasthan C.K.S Parmar State RD Deptt (Retired) 9413350649 cksparmar05@gmail.com Master Trainer
390 Rajasthan Chahat Soni Progress 8239293848 Chahatsoni92@gmail.com State Trainer
391 Rajasthan Devendra Mehta Govt of Rajasthan 9414105704 ceo_nregs@yahoo.com State Trainer
392 Rajasthan Dheerendra Srivastava Zila Parishad Bharatpur Rajasthan 321001 9414285754 sdheerendra007@gmail.com State Trainer
393 Rajasthan Digambar Katre Govt of Rajasthan 9414309603 State Trainer
394 Rajasthan Gainea Lal Garg Govt of Rajasthan 9414425051 garg.gl14@gmail.com State Trainer
395 Rajasthan Hari Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan 9950422503 hari22490@gmail.com State Trainer
396 Rajasthan Kapil Dave Govt of Rajasthan 9414464906 State Trainer
397 Rajasthan Mahesh Chandra Goyal Govt of Rajasthan 9413309870 engrmahesh@rediffmail.com State Trainer
398 Rajasthan Narendra Singh Govt of Rajasthan 9928587685 State Trainer
399 Rajasthan Nitesh Kumar Srijan 7073449862 Nitesh2315@gmail.com State Trainer
400 Rajasthan Prakash Chandra Goyal Govt of Rajasthan 9413243788 ptcbharatpur@gmail.com State Trainer
401 Rajasthan Rajendra .P. Agrawal State RD Deptt (Retired) 9928402567 agrawalrajendra@yahoo.co.in Master Trainer
402 Rajasthan Rajendra Kumar Mittal Govt of Rajasthan mittalrajendra52@gmail.com State Trainer
403 Rajasthan Rajendra Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan 9414364795 rksharmakarauli@gmail.com State Trainer
404 Rajasthan Shri Hemant Joshi Retd.Engineer (W.D.S.C Rajasthan) 23-B Ganesh Vatika, Bohra Ganesh, Udaipur , Rajasthan 313001 9680960080 hemantjoshi706@gmail.com State Trainer
405 Rajasthan Shri Jitendra Manariya Executive Engineer (Water Resources) Zilla Parishad , Udaipur 9982835000 menaria63@gmail.com State Trainer
406 Rajasthan Shri Laxman Lal Guru 105 - Arogya Nagar ,Rangbari Road Rangwari Circle Kota Rajasthan 324005 9414247894 laxman.sangita@gmail.com State Trainer
407 Rajasthan Shri Laxman Pathak 128 , Rajendra Nagar Bharatpur ( Rajsthan ) 321001 9414485764 architpankaj@gmail.co.in State Trainer
408 Rajasthan Shri Mohan Dashora Assistant Engineer (Retired), R-5/38 Jaishree Coony , Thokar Choraha Udaipur ( Rajasthan ) 313001 9414307275 mohan_dashora@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
409 Rajasthan Shri Rajesh Jain Principal Centre Ajmer ( Rajasthan) 9413976639 principalptcajmer@gmail.com State Trainer
410 Rajasthan Shri Subhash Saklacha Superintending Engineer (Rtd), 501 Arravali Heights Adarsh Colony Pulla Udaipur ( Rajasthan ) 313001 9829745556 sukhlecha.sc@gmail.com State Trainer
411 Rajasthan Vikash Kumar Sharma Govt of Rajasthan 9950709129 vikash_kumar.2008@yahoo.com State Trainer
412 Rajasthan Vinayak Bandhu Choubisa Govt of Rajasthan 9413529723 vinayakbandhu66@gmail.com State Trainer
413 Rajasthan Yashwant Chaudhary Govt of Rajasthan 8233685395 ms.yashwant121@rediffmail.com State Trainer
414 Rajasthan Yogesh Mathur Govt of Rajasthan 9414412062 State Trainer
415 Tamilnadu K Balasubramanian Skill Pro 9787790242 bala_kbs@hotmail.com Master Trainer
416 Telangana A Raju Govt of Telengana 7095516117 rajuarra@yahoo.com State Trainer
417 Telangana Abed Khan Govt of Telengana 7095504412 abedkhan_786@yahoo.com State Trainer
418 Telangana Akurni Murali Govt of Telengana 9963367890 muraliaku@gmail.com Master Trainer
419 Telangana B Anjan Reddy Govt of Telengana 7095547913 anjanreddy@gmail.com State Trainer
420 Telangana C H Bhaskar Govt of Telengana 7095547912 cbhasker98@gmail.com State Trainer
421 Telangana Ch Franklin Babu Govt of Telengana 9100980949 chatlaf@gmail.com State Trainer
422 Telangana Haridas Eeranna State RD Deptt 7095533009 hderanna@gmail.com Master Trainer
423 Telangana Hemu B National Academy of Construction 9912399361 hrathod2015@gmail.com Master Trainer
424 Telangana K Naresh Govt of Telengana 8096670369 krishank1314@gmail.com State Trainer
425 Telangana M Bhakthar Vali Sab WASSAN 9440804865 mbvali_shade@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
426 Telangana M Bhaskar National Academy of Construction 9912399361 hrathod2015@gmail.com State Trainer
427 Telangana P Dashrath Govt of Telengana 9642287514 pd_baif@yahoo.co.in State Trainer
428 Telangana P Ganeshwar Govt of Telengana 7095559051 State Trainer
429 Telangana P Mohan Krishna Govt of Telengana 7095504412 mohankrishna810@yahoo.com State Trainer
430 Telangana S Madhukar Govt of Telengana 8096672770 madhuseepathi@gmail.com State Trainer
431 Telangana Shrinivas Govt of Telengana 7095547251 State Trainer
432 Telangana Suresh Rathod Govt of Telengana 9490007163 rathod@cpf.in State Trainer
433 Telangana V Muraleedhar State RD Deptt 7095559933 v_muraleedhar@yahoo.com Master Trainer
434 Telangana Venkat Ramulu Govt of Telengana 7095505624 venki9gandla@gmail.com State Trainer
435 Telangana Venktesh Rapelli Govt of Telengana 9985876851 srds.rapelly@gmail.com State Trainer
436 Uttar Pradesh Er. Prem Bhushan Sahay Extension Training Officer 8853836029 shaybkt@gmail.com State Trainer
437 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Satyaveer Singh 9412783955 svsinngh@gmail.com State Trainer
438 Uttar Pradesh Priyam Bharti Development Alternatives 9044430309 priyam746@gmail.com State Trainer
439 Uttar Pradesh Shri Abhishek Mani Senior Instructor 9454929928 bhishek.mani@gmail.com State Trainer
440 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ajay Kumar J.E. (MI), 7808139640 State Trainer
441 Uttar Pradesh Shri Anil Kumar J.E. (R.E.D), 9451472609 State Trainer
442 Uttar Pradesh Shri Arvind kumar Srivastava Extension Training Officer 3326700222 arvind231261@gmail.com State Trainer
443 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ashutosh Kumar Singh J.E, (R.E.D), 7084522767 Ashutosh.singh869@gmail.com State Trainer
444 Uttar Pradesh Shri Desh Deepak (T.A), 9412313327 ddepakgangwar@gmail.com State Trainer
445 Uttar Pradesh Shri Nikhil Kumar Senior Instructor 9410656925 nikhil560@gmail.com State Trainer
446 Uttar Pradesh Shri Rakesh Kumar Srivastava Senior Instructor 8765957421 rkmayank2003@gmail.com State Trainer
447 Uttar Pradesh Shri Sanjay Kumar Senior Instructor 9453072520 sanjay0971@gmail.com State Trainer
448 Uttar Pradesh Shri Shiv Sagar Kushawaha Extension Training Officer 9412320624 sskushawaha@gmil.com State Trainer
449 Uttar Pradesh Shri Sunil Kumar Shukla Sitapur B.T.A 7376859172 State Trainer
450 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ulfat Ali (T.A), 9455024796 ulfataliansari@gmail.com State Trainer
451 Uttar Pradesh Shri Varun Chaturvedi District Training Officer 8765957372 varun30246@gmail.com State Trainer
452 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vijay Pratap Singh District Training Officer 6450606859 dto_kanauj@sirdup.in State Trainer
453 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vikram Singh Yadav J.E, (R.E.D), Vsy1308@gmail.com State Trainer
454 Uttar Pradesh Vipin Kumar Drishtee Foundation 8791025484 vipink118@gmail.com State Trainer
455 Uttarakhand A H Khan Govt of Uttrakhand 9756203345 ashraff0099@gmail.com State Trainer
456 Uttarakhand Akshay Chaudhray Govt of Uttrakhand 9412038307 akshya1962@gmail.com State Trainer
457 Uttarakhand Anand Ballabh Bhatt Demonstrator Extension Training Centre, Almora 9412101052 hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
458 Uttarakhand Anil Kumar Jain Jr. Engineer, DRDA Haridwar 9412021736 aniljain67@rediffmail.com State Trainer
459 Uttarakhand Bhagwati Prasad Maithani Govt of Uttrakhand 9412032819 bpmaithani@gmail.com State Trainer
460 Uttarakhand Bhuwan Chandra Demonstrator Extension Training Centre, Almora 9456721874 hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
461 Uttarakhand Devendra Govt of Uttrakhand 9412418534 State Trainer
462 Uttarakhand Kamal Singh Varma Govt of Uttrakhand 9456188865 k.s.verma62@gmail.com State Trainer
463 Uttarakhand M G Goswami Govt of Uttrakhand 9411392424 Pddrda2007@rediffmail.com State Trainer
464 Uttarakhand Malvika Bhatt People's Science Institute State Trainer
465 Uttarakhand Mamta Rana Sr. Trainer,Dissemination Training Center Shankarpur Dehradun 9411587800 mamta.rana.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
466 Uttarakhand Rajendra Singh Bishth Govt of Uttrakhand 9411381751 State Trainer
467 Uttarakhand Rakesh Kumar Principle, Extension Training Centre Puri Garhwal , Uttrakhand principaletcpauri@gmail.com State Trainer
468 Uttarakhand Rambeer Singh Dissemination Training Officer, Rural Development Institute, Rudrapur, Udham singh Nagar 9411120793 etcrudrapur@gmail.com State Trainer
469 Uttarakhand Shashi Maul Pathak ExtensionTraining Officer,ExtensionTraining Centre,Hawalbagh, Almora 9450570231 hawalbagh.etc@gmail.com State Trainer
470 Uttarakhand Suresh Kumar Pathak Exhibitor , Dissemination Training Centre Rudrapur Udham Singh Nagar , 8057990772 etcrudrapur@gmail.com State Trainer
471 Uttarakhand Tungal Singh Pal Investigator (Technical), DRDA Haridwar 9412903325 tungalpal@gmail.com State Trainer
472 Uttarakhand Veer Singh Assistant Engineer ,DRDA Bageshwar 9412040291 veersigh.1962@yahoo.com State Trainer
473 Uttarakhand Vishal Gupta People's Science Institute (PSI) 9760179980 vkrm2121@gmail.com State Trainer
474 West Bengal Abhijit Basu Nirman Sahayak 9432432323 rajudorad@rediffmail.com State Trainer
475 West Bengal Bablu Manna IKYA Human Capital Soln Ltd 9748013050 bablu.alclad@gmail.com Master Trainer
476 West Bengal Khorsed Alam Orien Edutech 8443093716 alamkhorsed88@yahoo.com State Trainer
477 West Bengal Rajesh Mit Professional Assistance for Development Action (Pradan) 7033293043 rajeshmit@pradan.net Master Trainer
478 West Bengal Shri Harekrishna Majee T.A. 9679995299 hkmajee@gmail.com State Trainer
479 West Bengal Shri Akhilesh Saha H.BDO(H.Q) 8420773714 amrita.akhilesh.2011@gmail.com State Trainer
480 West Bengal Shri Arghya Basu A.E. 9432978716 wbsiprd@vsnl.net.in State Trainer
481 West Bengal Shri Arun Das Technical Assistant 8336960986 arundas02.05@gmail.com State Trainer
482 West Bengal Shri Asish Kumar Patra Technical officer(H&SF) 8373062607 akpatra29@rediffmail.com State Trainer
483 West Bengal Shri Biplab Mitra Technical Assistant 3326700222 mitra.2968@gmail.com State Trainer
484 West Bengal Shri Biswajit Ghosh A.P.O 9883153242 biswajitgsh@gmail.com State Trainer
485 West Bengal Shri Kailash Kumar Verma 9932589563 Verma_2315@yahoo.in State Trainer
486 West Bengal Shri Kuntal Biswas A.E. 8373062609 Nrega.technical@gmail.com State Trainer
487 West Bengal Shri Manoj Kumar Bhagat Nirman Sahayak 9433178052 domjur,gp2010@gmail.com State Trainer
488 West Bengal Shri Palash Bera Nirman Sahayak 9830526387 bantulbbpurgp@gmail.com State Trainer
489 West Bengal Shri Parag Talukder Technical Assistant 9874292662 parag.tk@rediffmail.com State Trainer
490 West Bengal Shri Saurav Bhandari T.A. 9051927424 uniquedce@gmail.com State Trainer
491 West Bengal Shri Sibaram Sural Nirman Sahayak 9474546501 ribusural@gmail.com State Trainer
492 West Bengal Shri Siddhartha Sankar Bose Nirman Sahayak 9674774079 sidd.siddd@gmail.com State Trainer
493 West Bengal Shri Snehansu Chakrabarti Technical Assistant 3214257330 sneharsuchaurabartioo9@ rediffmail.com State Trainer
494 West Bengal Shri Suddasatwa Chakraborty T.A. 8348829978 Suddhasatwa88@gmail.com State Trainer
495 West Bengal Shri Sudipta Kumar Patra Nirman Sahayak 3326791364 sudiptaicpatra@mail.com State Trainer
496 West Bengal Shri Tuhinansu Mandal Nirman Sahayak 3214227163 udang1grampanchayet@gmail.com State Trainer
497 West Bengal Shri Utpal Kuamr Das Nirman Sahayak 9143537913 dasutpal32@gmail.com State Trainer
498 West Bengal SK. Sariful Islam 9836608411 Sarifulislam1970@gmail.com State Trainer
499 West Bengal Smt Madhuparna Singha Mahapatra T.A. 9476498579 Madhuji.143@gmail.com State Trainer
500 West Bengal Smt Piu Sengupta T.A. 9475665642 Piusenguptagorai99@gmail.com State Trainer